Beurer HK 53

Manufacturer: Beurer
Beurer HK 53
from £42.49to £44.502 offersManufacturer: Beurer
• Heating mat
• Power: 100 W
• Temperature Control: Graduated
• Number of Temperature Settings : 3
• Rapid Heating: Yes
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Overheating Protection: Yes
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer HK 53
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beurer HK53 Back and Neck Electric Heat Pad Washable Cosy pain Relief Relax Warm HK 53
Beurer HK53 Back and Neck Electric Heat Pad Washable Cosy pain Relief Relax Warm, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Hot & Cold Therapies > Electric Heating Pads
prodImage
£42.49
Shipping: Free
Beurer HK 53 Back and Neck Heating Pad 0638273
Relieve pain and body aches with this Beurer HK 53 Back and Neck Heating Pad. This heating pad keeps you warm during chilly winters and relieves tension in the back or neck area. It comes with three illuminated temperature settings, rapid heat-up, electronic temperature control and an automatic switch-off function that turns it off after 90 minutes. Comfortable to use, the pad can be adjusted using the clip and hook-and-loop fastener and has a breathable, cosy and skin-friendly material. Ensuring maximum safety, this heating pad also has a Beurer safety system for complete peace of mind.
prodImage
£44.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W42 Centimetre x H2 Centimetre x L62 cm
Weight:430 g
Other
Rapid Heating:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Overheating Protection:Yes
Washable:Machine washable at 30°
Performance
Power:100 W
Temperature Control:Graduated
Number of Temperature Settings :3

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer HK 53
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beurer

Beurer MG 99 Compact
£69.99
Beurer MG 99 CompactCompare 5 Prices
Beurer IL 35
£64.99
Beurer IL 35Compare 5 Prices
Beurer EM 59
£75.99
Beurer EM 59Compare 10 Prices
Beurer UB 60
£91.76
Beurer UB 60Compare 1 Prices
Beurer HK 123 XXL Nordic
£24.99
Beurer HK 123 XXL NordicCompare 5 Prices
Beurer MP 41
£21.39
Beurer MP 41Compare 2 Prices
Beurer FB 35
£75.00
Beurer FB 35Compare 3 Prices
Beurer MP 64
£52.00
Beurer MP 64Compare 12 Prices
Beurer MP 84
£74.98
Beurer MP 84Compare 5 Prices
Beurer UB 90
£78.53
Beurer UB 90Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beurer HK58 Cosy
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer HK 145 Cosy Weight
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer HK 48
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beurer HK 42
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer HD 75 Cosy
£52.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Beurer HK 53
ilikebargain24
prodImage
£42.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel