Beurer HK 25

Manufacturer: Beurer
Beurer HK 25
from £15.99to £40.6710 offersManufacturer: Beurer
• Heating Pad
• Power: 100 W
• Temperature Control: Electronic
• Number of Temperature Settings : 3
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Overheating Protection: Yes
• Material: Cotton
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer HK 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beurer HK 25 – Heizkissen, 3 Stufen, gebraucht ! , voll funktionsfähig. 25502, Heizkissen HK 25
Beurer HK 25 – Heizkissen, 3 Stufen, gebraucht ! , voll funktionsfähig., Health & Beauty > Health Care > Hot & Cold Therapies > Electric Heating Pads
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Beurer HK 25 – Heizkissen, 3 Stufen, gebraucht ! , voll funktionsfähig. 25502, Heizkissen HK 25
Beurer HK 25 – Heizkissen, 3 Stufen, gebraucht ! , voll funktionsfähig., Health & Beauty > Health Care > Hot & Cold Therapies > Electric Heating Pads
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
BEURER HK 25 Heat Pad - White & Grey, Silver/Grey,White 10252769
Good to know- Unwind after a hectic day - this Beurer heat pad quickly warms up to soothe your aches and pains- The handy 3 temperature levels let you get cosy even on really snowy days- It automatically switches off after 90 mins so you don't need to worry if you snuggle up and fall asleep- The detachable remote control means you don't need to be tangled up in wires- There's a cotton cover in the box making it sensitive skin friendly
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£23.99
£29.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Beurer White and Grey Heating Pad 0558855
Keep nice and warm with the Beurer White and Grey Heating Pad. Featuring three illuminated temperature settings, a removable switch and a Beurer safety system.
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Beurer HK25 ELECTRIC HEAT PAD HK25-25503
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
Beurer HK25 Electric Heating Pad with 3 Temperature Settings and Washable Cover 255.03
Beurer HK25 Electric Heating Pad with 3 Temperature Settings and Washable Cover, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Hot & Cold Therapies > Electric Heating Pads
prodImage
£20.00
£23.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
BEURER HK25UK HEAT PAD | ELECTRIC HEAT PAD FOR COSY WARMTH | 3 ELECTRONICALLY RE
BEURER HK25UK HEAT PAD | ELECTRIC HEAT PAD FOR COSY WARMTH | 3 ELECTRONICALLY RE, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Hot & Cold Therapies > Electric Heating Pads
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Beurer Heating Pad HK25 Electronic Temperature Control 3 Heat Setting Washable
Beurer Heating Pad HK25 Electronic Temperature Control 3 Heat Setting Washable, Health & Beauty > Other Health & Beauty
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
Beurer Therapy Heat Pad HK25 for Back Pain Relief
Beurer Therapy Heat Pad HK25 for Back Pain Relief, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Hot & Cold Therapies > Electric Heating Pads
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Beurer HK25 Electric Heating Pad with 3 Temperature Settings and Washable Cover 255.03
Beurer HK25 Electric Heating Pad with 3 Temperature Settings and Washable Cover, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Hot & Cold Therapies > Electric Heating Pads
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W40 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre
Other
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Overheating Protection:Yes
Material:Cotton
Washable:Machine washable
Performance
Power:100 W
Temperature Control:Electronic
Number of Temperature Settings :3

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer HK 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beurer

Beurer MG 99 Compact
£69.99
Beurer MG 99 CompactCompare 5 Prices
Beurer IL 35
£64.99
Beurer IL 35Compare 5 Prices
Beurer EM 59
£75.99
Beurer EM 59Compare 9 Prices
Beurer UB 60
£91.76
Beurer UB 60Compare 1 Prices
Beurer MP 41
£21.39
Beurer MP 41Compare 2 Prices
Beurer FB 35
£75.00
Beurer FB 35Compare 3 Prices
Beurer MP 64
£47.99
Beurer MP 64Compare 11 Prices
Beurer IL 11
£20.99
Beurer IL 11Compare 2 Prices
Beurer MP 84
£74.98
Beurer MP 84Compare 5 Prices
Beurer MP 59
£42.99
Beurer MP 59Compare 2 Prices
Beurer HK 25
marketsystem2019
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
katsoly-45
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel