Basil Buddy MIK

Manufacturer: Basil
from £109.99to £144.675 offersManufacturer: Basil
• Bicycle basket
• For dogs
• MIK system
• Volume: 32 L
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Mounting Type: Luggage Rack Mount
• Dimensions: W45 Centimetre x H22 Centimetre x L32 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Basil Buddy MIK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Basil Buddy MIK Dog Bicycle Basket - 32 L, Blue, Robust, Includes Lockable MIK System and MIK Carrier Plate, Perfect for Safe Transport of Dogs B0DKJLLGMY
32L volume: provides enough space for small dogs, ideal for comfortable and safe rides. DURABLE MATERIAL Durable and weatherproof, protect your dog in normal weather but not waterproof. Includes lockable MIK system and MIK carrier plate: compatible with all standard pannier racks, allows secure attachment and lockability for added protection. SEAT BELT INCLUDED: For added safety to keep your dog safe in the basket. STYLISH DESIGN - Brown with sturdy carry handles for easy transport on and off the bike.
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Basil Buddy Dog Bicycle Basket MIK Faded Denim - 32 Litres BAS20029
Basil Buddy Dog Bicycle Basket MIK Faded Denim - 32 Litres, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Baskets
prodImage
£125.78
Shipping: Free
Basil Buddy Dog Bicycle Basket MIK Faded Denim - 32 Litres BAS20029
Basil Buddy Dog Bicycle Basket MIK Faded Denim - 32 Litres, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Baskets
prodImage
£125.78
Shipping: Free
More offers
Basil Buddy MIK Dog Bicycle Basket rear 32L biscotti brown
Basil Buddy MIK Dog Bicycle Basket rear 32L biscotti brown, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£144.67
Shipping: Free
Basil Basil Buddy Dog Bicycle Basket MIK faded denim
Basil Basil Buddy Dog Bicycle Basket MIK faded denim, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£144.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For dogs
MIK system
Dimensions
W45 Centimetre x H22 Centimetre x L32 cm
Material
Metal, Plastic
Mounting Type
Luggage Rack Mount
Volume
32 L

Price History

1M
Basil Buddy MIK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Basil

Basil Miles MIK
£53.87
Basil Miles MIKCompare 3 Prices
Basil Miles double bag MIK
£49.99
Basil Miles double bag MIKCompare 3 Prices
Basil Portland Front Carrier
£77.40
Basil Portland Front CarrierCompare 2 Prices
Basil Miles XL Pro MIK
£103.56
Basil Miles XL Pro MIKCompare 8 Prices
Basil Urban Dry Business
£68.66
Basil Urban Dry BusinessCompare 2 Prices
Basil Bohème City
£43.42
Basil Bohème CityCompare 3 Prices
Basil Bohème
£54.60
Basil BohèmeCompare 5 Prices
Basil Cento Tech Fiber
£99.42
Basil Cento Tech FiberCompare 3 Prices
Basil City Shopper
£53.99
Basil City ShopperCompare 4 Prices
Basil SoHo Nordlicht 17 l
£96.49
Basil SoHo Nordlicht 17 lCompare 4 Prices
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£125.78
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£125.78
Shipping: Free
belethors
prodImage
£144.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel