Baseus Car Jump Starter

Price History
• Powerbank Jump Starter for Car
• Capacity: 26800 mAh, Peak Current: 3000 A
• Ports: 2x USB-A, 1x USB-C, 2x DC
• Built-in LED Flashlight with SOS Function
• Material: ABS + PC, Weight: 1.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Baseus Car Jump Starter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Baseus 800A 8000mAh Portable Car Jump Starter Emergency Battery Booster Waterproof with LED FlashLight OPC-PCFWXRK-NEW
Features: 1. 8000mah Powerful Car Battery Jump Starter: Our lithium-ion jump starter is designed for 12V vehicles with up to 4.0L petrol or 2.5L...
prodImage
£108.80
£112.65
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Baseus 1000A 12000mAh Car Jump Starter Power Bank Portable Battery Station For 3.5L/6L Emergency Booster Starting Device OPC-PCFWS2J-NEW
Feature: 1. 1000A Peak Current, Jump Start Immediately. 2.Equipped with 4 strings of battery cells, providing strong power for large-displacement...
prodImage
£115.20
£119.05
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Baseus 3000A Car Jump Starter & Power Bank - 26800mAh, PD 100W Fast Charging, Car Battery Charger & Booster OPC-PNH5CN8-NEW
- Peak Current: Up to 3000A for powerful vehicle jump-starting capabilities - Starting Current: 1000A, suitable for most vehicles - Battery...
prodImage
£224.93
Shipping: Free
Baseus 3000A Super Capacitor Car Jump Starter - Portable Emergency Car Booster & Battery-less Charger
- Powerful and reliable emergency booster designed for 12V gas cars - Equipped with a high-capacity supercapacitor of 500F for enhanced performance...
prodImage
£233.93
Shipping: Free
Baseus 3000A Super Capacitor Car Jump Starter - Portable Emergency Car Booster & Battery-less Charger OPC-PNH5JPD-NEW
- Powerful and reliable emergency jump starter designed for 12V gas cars - Equipped with a high-capacity supercapacitor of 500F for enhanced...
prodImage
£233.93
Shipping: Free
Baseus 3000A Supercapacitor Jump Starter - Batteryless Emergency Car Starter & Safety Booster OPC-PNH5M7N-NEW
- Powerful and Reliable Emergency Device designed specifically for 12V gas-powered vehicles. - Supercapacitor Technology with a batteryless design,
prodImage
£233.93
Shipping: Free
Baseus 3000A Supercapacitor Jump Starter - Batteryless Emergency Car Starter & Safety Booster OPC-PNH5QQ7-NEW
- Powerful and reliable emergency jump starter designed for 12V gas vehicles - Utilizes supercapacitor technology with a batteryless design for...
prodImage
£233.93
Shipping: Free
Baseus 4-in-1 Jump Starter & Car Air Pump: 1200A Power Bank with LED Digital Display OPC-PMGJBNT-NEW
- Versatile 4-in-1 device combining jump starter, air pump, lighting, and power bank functions for comprehensive roadside assistance. -...
prodImage
£235.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Powerbank Jump Starter for Car
Capacity: 26800 mAh, Peak Current: 3000 A
Ports: 2x USB-A, 1x USB-C, 2x DC
Built-in LED Flashlight with SOS Function
Material: ABS + PC, Weight: 1.2 kg

Price History

1M
Baseus Car Jump Starter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

ANKER Prime power bank 20000 mAh 200W
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Moto Power Pack
£89.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
EcoFlow Rapid Pro Power Bank 25000 mAh
£127.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone Air MagSafe Battery
£89.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
UGREEN 200W USB-C Desktop Charger (40914)
£89.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
EcoFlow Rapid Magnetic Power Bank 10000mAh
£82.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Baseus Car Jump Starter
prodImage
£108.80
Shipping: £3.85
prodImage
£115.20
Shipping: £3.85
prodImage
£224.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£233.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel