Bandai Namco Little Nightmares III PS4

Manufacturer: Bandai Namco
from £40.99to £69.335 offersManufacturer: Bandai Namco
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• Adventure in the twisted world of Little Nightmares III
• Online co-op for 1-2 players or single-player mode
• New characters Low and Alone with unique abilities
• Expanded environments and challenging puzzles
• Release date: 10/10/2025
• Genre: Puzzle Platformer, Horror
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bandai Namco Little Nightmares III PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Little Nightmares III PS4 PlayStation 4 BRAND NEW & SEALED Free Postage
Little Nightmares III PS4 PlayStation 4 BRAND NEW & SEALED Free Postage, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Little Nightmares III Mirror Edition (PlayStation 4) LTNG3-P4-ME
Little Nightmares III Mirror Edition includes: The full game of Little Nightmares III - 2 Additional game chapters + Ferryman & Residents Costume Sets (all to be released at a later date) - A figurine - Metal case - Physical artbook - Physical and digital OST - Stickers - Branded packaging suitable for display. FACE YOUR CHILDHOOD FEARS TOGETHER You play as Low and Alone, best friends ever since they found each other in this lonely nightmare. They each possess their own iconic item: a bow for Low and a wrench for Alone. Working together, they’ve become adept at sneaking through hidden passages, hoisting each other over massive obstacles, and watching each other’s back. EMBARK ON AN IMMERSIVE AND DISTURBING ADVENTURE No matter where you go, the Nowhere is home to horrific monsters. These Residents won't hesitate to go out of their way to capture any intrusive little Visitors that draw their attention. You might find yourself playing a terrifying game of hide and seek with Monster Baby in the sandy ruins of the Necropolis, struggling to avoid swarms of voracious Candy Weevils in an unsettling Candy Factory, or dodging heavy feet while running along the rain-soaked promenade of a filthy funfair. You'll need to be ready to run, hide, or even defend yourself at a moment's notice to stay in one piece. SINK INTO THE SPIRAL Don’t be too distracted by the desolate beauty of the Nowhere. There are dark mysteries waiting for you as Low and Alone follow their mirror path across the Spiral. As each new location will become more dangerous and disturbing than the last, traumatic flashes from the past will begin to emerge. Will Low and Alone finally escape from this unending nightmare? Only you can help them, little ones..., Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Little Nightmares III Mirror Edition (PlayStation 4) 6038842
Little Nightmares III Mirror Edition includes: The full game of Little Nightmares III - 2 Additional game chapters + Ferryman & Residents Costume Sets (all to be released at a later date) - A figurine - Metal case - Physical artbook - Physical and digital OST - Stickers - Branded packaging suitable for display. FACE YOUR CHILDHOOD FEARS TOGETHER You play as Low and Alone, best friends ever since they found each other in this lonely nightmare. They each possess their own iconic item: a bow for Low and a wrench for Alone. Working together, they’ve become adept at sneaking through hidden passages, hoisting each other over massive obstacles, and watching each other’s back. EMBARK ON AN IMMERSIVE AND DISTURBING ADVENTURE No matter where you go, the Nowhere is home to horrific monsters. These Residents won't hesitate to go out of their way to capture any intrusive little Visitors that draw their attention. You might find yourself playing a terrifying game of hide and seek with Monster Baby in the sandy ruins of the Necropolis, struggling to avoid swarms of voracious Candy Weevils in an unsettling Candy Factory, or dodging heavy feet while running along the rain-soaked promenade of a filthy funfair. You'll need to be ready to run, hide, or even defend yourself at a moment's notice to stay in one piece. SINK INTO THE SPIRAL Don’t be too distracted by the desolate beauty of the Nowhere. There are dark mysteries waiting for you as Low and Alone follow their mirror path across the Spiral. As each new location will become more dangerous and disturbing than the last, traumatic flashes from the past will begin to emerge. Will Low and Alone finally escape from this unending nightmare? Only you can help them, little ones..., Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Little Nightmares III Mirror Edition (PlayStation 4) LTNG3-P4-ME
Little Nightmares III Mirror Edition includes: The full game of Little Nightmares III - 2 Additional game chapters + Ferryman & Residents Costume Sets (all to be released at a later date) - A figurine - Metal case - Physical artbook - Physical and digital OST - Stickers - Branded packaging suitable for display. FACE YOUR CHILDHOOD FEARS TOGETHER You play as Low and Alone, best friends ever since they found each other in this lonely nightmare. They each possess their own iconic item: a bow for Low and a wrench for Alone. Working together, they’ve become adept at sneaking through hidden passages, hoisting each other over massive obstacles, and watching each other’s back. EMBARK ON AN IMMERSIVE AND DISTURBING ADVENTURE No matter where you go, the Nowhere is home to horrific monsters. These Residents won't hesitate to go out of their way to capture any intrusive little Visitors that draw their attention. You might find yourself playing a terrifying game of hide and seek with Monster Baby in the sandy ruins of the Necropolis, struggling to avoid swarms of voracious Candy Weevils in an unsettling Candy Factory, or dodging heavy feet while running along the rain-soaked promenade of a filthy funfair. You'll need to be ready to run, hide, or even defend yourself at a moment's notice to stay in one piece. SINK INTO THE SPIRAL Don’t be too distracted by the desolate beauty of the Nowhere. There are dark mysteries waiting for you as Low and Alone follow their mirror path across the Spiral. As each new location will become more dangerous and disturbing than the last, traumatic flashes from the past will begin to emerge. Will Low and Alone finally escape from this unending nightmare? Only you can help them, little ones..., Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£69.25
Shipping: Free
Little Nightmares III Mirror Edition (PlayStation 4) 6038842
Little Nightmares III Mirror Edition includes: The full game of Little Nightmares III - 2 Additional game chapters + Ferryman & Residents Costume Sets (all to be released at a later date) - A figurine - Metal case - Physical artbook - Physical and digital OST - Stickers - Branded packaging suitable for display. FACE YOUR CHILDHOOD FEARS TOGETHER You play as Low and Alone, best friends ever since they found each other in this lonely nightmare. They each possess their own iconic item: a bow for Low and a wrench for Alone. Working together, they’ve become adept at sneaking through hidden passages, hoisting each other over massive obstacles, and watching each other’s back. EMBARK ON AN IMMERSIVE AND DISTURBING ADVENTURE No matter where you go, the Nowhere is home to horrific monsters. These Residents won't hesitate to go out of their way to capture any intrusive little Visitors that draw their attention. You might find yourself playing a terrifying game of hide and seek with Monster Baby in the sandy ruins of the Necropolis, struggling to avoid swarms of voracious Candy Weevils in an unsettling Candy Factory, or dodging heavy feet while running along the rain-soaked promenade of a filthy funfair. You'll need to be ready to run, hide, or even defend yourself at a moment's notice to stay in one piece. SINK INTO THE SPIRAL Don’t be too distracted by the desolate beauty of the Nowhere. There are dark mysteries waiting for you as Low and Alone follow their mirror path across the Spiral. As each new location will become more dangerous and disturbing than the last, traumatic flashes from the past will begin to emerge. Will Low and Alone finally escape from this unending nightmare? Only you can help them, little ones..., Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£69.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Adventure in the twisted world of Little Nightmares III
Online co-op for 1-2 players or single-player mode
New characters Low and Alone with unique abilities
Expanded environments and challenging puzzles
Release date: 10/10/2025
Genre: Puzzle Platformer, Horror
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M
Bandai Namco Little Nightmares III PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bandai Namco

Namco Bandai Family Ski Wii
£12.99
Namco Bandai Family Ski WiiCompare 1 Prices
Namco Bandai MXGP 3 Xbox One
£54.69
Namco Bandai MXGP 3 Xbox OneCompare 1 Prices
Namco Bandai MXGP 2 Xbox One
£105.83
Namco Bandai MXGP 2 Xbox OneCompare 1 Prices
Bandai Namco Tekken 7 Xbox One
£25.85
Bandai Namco Tekken 7 Xbox OneCompare 2 Prices
Bandai Namco MotoGP 17 PS4
£54.69
Bandai Namco MotoGP 17 PS4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bandai Namco Dark Souls: Trilogy PS4
£44.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Koch Media Air Conflicts Double Pack PS4
£35.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
EA Games Titanfall 2 PS4
£34.27
Compare Prices
7 offers
Atlus Persona 3 Reload PS4
£32.21
Compare Prices
9 offers
Konami eFootball PES 2020 PS4
£43.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Take 2 PGA Tour 2K21 PS4
£31.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Koch Media Death end reQuest PS4
£50.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
maponus-gaming
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Itemdrop
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Hitcouk
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel