Bahco needle file set 6-piece 160 mm

Manufacturer: Bahco
• 6-piece file set with individual handle
• Suitable for fine filing and polishing work
• Includes taper, flat, half-round, round, triangular, and square files
• Cut 2 for finishing work
• Weight 25 oz, length 160 mm, teeth per inch 86
• Dimensions: file length 160 mm, teeth per cm 34
Show all product details
Best Prices
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£48.69
Shipping: Free

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco 2-470-16-2-0 Needle Set 16cm Cut 2 Smooth
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco Needle File Set of 6 Cut 2 Smooth 160mm (6.2in) 2-470-16-2-0
£48.69
Shipping: Free
Bahco 2-470-16-2-0 Needle Set 16cm Cut 2 B0001P0PH2
£50.93
Shipping: Free
Bahco 2-470-16-2-0 Needle Set 16cm Cut 2
£52.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco 2-470-16-2-0 Needle File Set of 6 Cut 2 Smooth 160mm (6.2in)
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 2-470-16-2-0 Needle File Set of 6 Cut 2 Smooth 160mm 6.2in BAH470
£56.24
Shipping: Free
Bahco 6 Piece Precision Needle File Set in Plastic Wallet BAH470
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco 2-470-16-2-0 Needle File Set of 6 Cut 2 Smooth 160mm (6.2in)
£61.37
Shipping: Free
Bahco - 2-470-16-2-0 Needle File Set of 6 Cut 2 Smooth 160mm (6.2in)
£68.44
Shipping: Free
Base price: £68.44 / Unit
Bahco 2-470-16-2-0 Needle File Set of 6 Cut 2 Smooth 160mm
£69.55
Shipping: Free
Bahco 2-470-16-2-0 Needle File Set of 6 Cut 2 Smooth 2-470-16-2-0 160mm (6.2in)
£76.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco 2-470-16-2-0 Needle File Set of 6 Cut 2 Smooth 160mm (6.2in)
£100.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
6-piece file set with individual handle
Suitable for fine filing and polishing work
Includes taper, flat, half-round, round, triangular, and square files
Cut 2 for finishing work
Weight 25 oz, length 160 mm, teeth per inch 86
Dimensions: file length 160 mm, teeth per cm 34

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco needle file set 6-piece 160 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
ptctools
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£48.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel