BAHCO Socket Wrench Set 46 Pieces S460

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £59.99to £317.8913 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Socket wrench set with 46 pieces
• High-performance steel alloy, matte chrome-plated
• Includes 12 hex bit sockets from 4 to 13 mm
• Reversible ratchet with 60 teeth and 6° return angle
• Includes Phillips and slotted screwdriver bits
• With hex, Torx, and angle screwdriver bits
• Plastic boxes with three compartments each and lid
• Case made of high-strength polyethylene (HDPE), ISO 1174 and DIN 3120 standards
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BAHCO Socket Wrench Set 46 Pieces S460
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco S460 46-Piece 1/4in Metric Socket & Bit Set Hex Torx Chrome Vanadium UK
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco S460 Socket Set 46 Piece 1/4in Drive
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Best Price Square SOCKET SET, 1/4" DRV S460 By BAHCO TB-BAHS460-01
£68.37
Shipping: Free
Bahco Socket Set 1/4" 46 pcs S460
£69.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco Socket Set of 46 Metric 1/4in Drive S460
£68.21
Shipping: Free
Bahco 1/4in Dynamic Drive™ 46 Piece Socket & Accessory Set Metric 4 - 13mm S460
£95.70
Shipping: Free
Bahco S460 1/4in Drive Socket Set, 46 Piece
£120.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco BAHS460 S460 Socket Set 46-Piece 1/4in Drive
£125.77
Shipping: Free
S460 Bahco 46 Piece 1/4" Socket Set
£134.49
Shipping: Free
Bahco 46 Piece 1/4" Drive Hex Socket and Socket Bit Set Metric S460
£143.95
Shipping: Free
RT03192 S460 Bahco 46 Piece 1/4" Socket Set
£145.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco S460 1/4in Drive Socket Set, 46 Piece
£217.82
Shipping: Free
Base price: £223.98 / Unit
Bahco S460 Socket Set of 46 Metric 1/4in Drive
£317.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Socket wrench set with 46 pieces
High-performance steel alloy, matte chrome-plated
Includes 12 hex bit sockets from 4 to 13 mm
Reversible ratchet with 60 teeth and 6° return angle
Includes Phillips and slotted screwdriver bits
With hex, Torx, and angle screwdriver bits
Plastic boxes with three compartments each and lid
Case made of high-strength polyethylene (HDPE), ISO 1174 and DIN 3120 standards

Price History

1M 3M
BAHCO Socket Wrench Set 46 Pieces S460
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
buysbestuk
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
ptctools
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
trade-mart
prodImage
£68.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel