bahco handsaw for insulation materials PC-22-INS

Manufacturer: Bahco
bahco handsaw for insulation materials PC-22-INS
from £16.20to £29.3910 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Insulation Saw PROFCUT™ No. PC-22-INS
• Suitable for cutting insulation materials such as mineral wool, EPS, and XPS
• Saw blade with wave-shaped cutting edge for easy penetration into the material
• Low sawdust generation
• Storage in included sheath for rust protection
• Compact 2-component handle
• Dimensions: Blade length 550 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
bahco handsaw for insulation materials PC-22-INS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco Insulation Saw PC22INS PC-22-INS ProfCut New Waved Toothing 22" 550mm
£16.20
Shipping: Free
Bahco PC-22-INS 22in 550mm Insulation Polystyrene Styrofoam Hand Saw Waved Tooth PC22INS
£20.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco ProfCut Insulation Saw with New Waved Toothing 550mm (22 in) PC22INS
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 22in 550mm Insulation Polystyrene Styrofoam Hand Saw Waved Tooth, PC22INS
£21.20
Shipping: Free
Bahco BAHPC22INS PC-22-INS ProfCut Insulation Handsaw 550mm With Waved Toothing
£21.39
Shipping: Free
Bahco - ProfCut Insulation Saw with New Waved Toothing 550mm (22in) 7tpi PC22INS
£22.88
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.88 / Unit
Bahco PC 22 INS ProfCut Hand Saw for Insulation Materials 22" / 550mm 7tpi PC22INS
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco Insulation Saw with New Waved Toothing 550mm 22” PC22INS
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco PC22INS ProfCut 55cm Hand Saw with New Waved Toothing
£28.50
£34.50
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Bahco PC-22-INS Insulation Saw Waved Tooth KINGSPAN CELOTEX ROCKWOOL Polystyrene PC22INS
£29.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Insulation Saw PROFCUT™ No. PC-22-INS
Suitable for cutting insulation materials such as mineral wool, EPS, and XPS
Saw blade with wave-shaped cutting edge for easy penetration into the material
Low sawdust generation
Storage in included sheath for rust protection
Compact 2-component handle
Dimensions: Blade length 550 mm

Price History

1M 3M
bahco handsaw for insulation materials PC-22-INS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel