Bacardi Facundo Exquisito 40% 0.7 l

Manufacturer: Bacardi
• Type: Rum
• Alcohol Content:: 40 % Vol
• Contents: 0.7 Litre
No sale to persons under 18 years old (JuSchG)
Show all product details
Best Prices
£135.24
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£137.75
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Facundo Exquisito Premium Aged Dark Rum with Gift Box, 40% ABV, 70cl / 700ml, Tropically Aged in White Oak Barrels, Sherry Cask Finish B01DYGR8WE
Facundo Exquisito is a sublimely smooth and effortlessly drinkable sipping rum created by blending carefully selected aged rums from the BACARDÍ Family Library A luxury dark rum, Exquisito is best enjoyed neat, slowly allowing the flavours to release – it also adds depth to cocktails such as the Cohiba Old Fashioned Facundo Exquisito is made with aged rums, and is finished in Sherry casks, imparting notes of walnut and butterscotch, and providing a smooth and mellow profile Crafted with rums from Puerto Rico and the Bahamas, and aged in hand-selected white oak barrels, allowing the wood, the warm tropical sun and the sea air to create a rum that is truly ethereal For those who appreciate the finest things, Facundo Exquisito makes an excellent rum gift and comes in a gift box with a unique bottle that is a work of art
prodImage
£135.24
Shipping: Free
BACARDI Facundo Exquisito 70cl 40% OPC-PG5DDY5-NEW
A blend of rums aged 7 to 23 years old from Bacardi's premium Fagundo label, named after the founder of the company. It has been finished for...
prodImage
£137.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
No sale to persons under 18 years old (JuSchG)
Alcohol Content:
40 % Vol
Contents
0.7 Litre
Type
Rum

Price History

1M 3M
Bacardi Facundo Exquisito 40% 0.7 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Blanton's Gold Edition 51.5% 0.7 l
£137.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Johnnie Walker Blue Label 40% 0.7 l
£146.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aberfeldy 21 Years 40% 0.7 l
£160.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£135.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£137.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel