Baby Brezza Bottle Washer Pro

Manufacturer: Baby Brezza
Baby Brezza Bottle Washer Pro
from £334.00to £458.914 offersManufacturer: Baby Brezza
• Automatic washing, sterilizing, and drying of bottles and accessories
• 20 high-pressure spray nozzles for powerful cleaning
• Kills 99.9% of germs with steam
• Universal capacity for up to 4 bottles and accessories
• LCD control panel with 6 cleaning modes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Baby Brezza Bottle Washer Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Baby Brezza Baby Bottle Washer Pro - Clinically Proven Better Cleaning - Washer, Steriliser + Dryer in One Appliance for Essentials Like Bottles + Pump Parts – Machine Replaces Brushes + Racks Black N-1220000600171
ALL-IN-ONE SOLUTION: This baby bottle washer and steriliser combines cleaning, sanitising, and drying in one efficient machine. The bottle cleaner and steriliser and dryer cleans all your essentials, including bottles, pump parts, sippy cups & pacifiers. CLEANS BETTER THAN THE NEXT LEADING BRANDS: Only bottle washer clinically proven to clean bottles 100%. Independent lab testing showed that bottles had 0% milk residue after a complete cycle in the Baby Brezza Bottle Washer Pro; Other brands left milk residue behind. POWERFUL CLEANING: With 20 high-pressure spray jets, this baby bottle washer thoroughly cleans all surfaces including hard-to-reach corners. 3 rinse cycles (1 more than others; Ensures all detergent residue is removed). COMPLETE SANITISATION: Steam kills 99.9% of germs in this bottle washer & steriliser; HEPA-filtered air ensures dry, sanitized bottles that stay sterile up to 72 hrs; NOTE: Concave surfaces may have residual water after drying - products are still sterile CONVENIENT DESIGN: No sink hookup needed! This standalone bottle washer features removable water tanks for use anywhere. Transparent lid lets you monitor the bottle cleaner and sterilizer and dryer in action. UNIVERSAL COMPATIBILITY: Fits up to 4 bottles plus accessories, working with virtually all brands. Special slots effectively clean Dr. Brown's vent tubes. For wearable pump parts, buy Breast Pump Rack Replacement sold separately. VERSATILE MODES: Choose from 6 eco-friendly modes with this bottle cleaner & steriliser & dryer. Simple LCD panel operation. Uses 85% less water than washing bottles by hand. Works only with Baby Brezza Detergent Tablets (machine includes 60 FREE tablets). TIME-SAVING: Complete washing in 19 minutes, sterilisation in 10 minutes, and drying in 60 minutes. This bottle washer and steriliser works faster than handwashing then disinfecting in microwave or with UV sterilisers, giving you more quality baby time. SPACE-EFFICIENT: At just 53.7 x 31 x 44.7cm, this compact baby bottle dishwasher fits perfectly in your kitchen. Replaces multiple bottle cleaner and steriliser and dryer tools while saving counter space. TRUSTED QUALITY: From Baby Brezza, the #1 most trusted brand of baby feeding appliances globally, including our flagship Formula Pro Advanced. This premium bottle washer and steriliser delivers reliability that millions of parents depend on daily.
prodImage
£334.00
Shipping: Free
Baby Brezza Bottle Washer Pro – 3-in-1 Baby Bottle Cleaner; Wash, Sterilise, Dry – Universal Cleaning for All Bottles: Plastic + Glass + Newborn Dummy + Breast Pump Parts - HEPA Filtration (White) BBBW
ALL-IN-ONE SOLUTION: This baby bottle washer and steriliser combines cleaning, sanitising, and drying in one efficient machine. The bottle cleaner and steriliser and dryer cleans all your essentials, including bottles, pump parts, sippy cups & pacifiers. CLEANS BETTER THAN MOMCOZY: Only bottle washer clinically proven to clean bottles 100%. Independent lab testing showed that bottles had 0% milk residue after a complete cycle in the Baby Brezza Bottle Washer Pro; Other brands left milk residue behind. POWERFUL CLEANING: With 20 high-pressure spray jets, this baby bottle washer thoroughly cleans all surfaces including hard-to-reach corners. 3 rinse cycles (1 more than others; Ensures all detergent residue is removed). COMPLETE SANITISATION: Steam kills 99.9% of germs in this bottle washer & steriliser; HEPA-filtered air ensures dry, sanitized bottles that stay sterile up to 72 hrs; NOTE: Concave surfaces may have residual water after drying - products are still sterile CONVENIENT DESIGN: No sink hookup needed! This standalone bottle washer features removable water tanks for use anywhere. Transparent lid lets you monitor the bottle cleaner and sterilizer and dryer in action. UNIVERSAL COMPATIBILITY: Fits up to 4 bottles plus accessories, working with virtually all brands. Special slots effectively clean Dr. Brown's vent tubes. For wearable pump parts, buy Breast Pump Rack Replacement sold separately. VERSATILE MODES: Choose from 6 eco-friendly modes with this bottle cleaner & steriliser & dryer. Simple LCD panel operation. Uses 85% less water than washing bottles by hand. Works only with Baby Brezza Detergent Tablets (machine includes 60 FREE tablets). TIME-SAVING: Complete washing in 19 minutes, sterilisation in 10 minutes, and drying in 60 minutes. This bottle washer and steriliser works faster than handwashing then disinfecting in microwave or with UV sterilisers, giving you more quality baby time. SPACE-EFFICIENT: At just 53.7 x 31 x 44.7cm, this compact baby bottle dishwasher fits perfectly in your kitchen. Replaces multiple bottle cleaner and steriliser and dryer tools while saving counter space. TRUSTED QUALITY: From Baby Brezza, the #1 most trusted brand of baby feeding appliances globally, including our flagship Formula Pro Advanced. This premium bottle washer and steriliser delivers reliability that millions of parents depend on daily.
prodImage
£335.00
Shipping: Free
Baby Brezza Baby Bottle Washer Steriliser Dryer Pro All-in-One Machine White 53.7x31x44.7cm BRZ0103
Baby Bottle Washer Steriliser Dryer Pro All-in-One Machine White 53.7x31x44.7cm, Baby > Baby Feeding > Bottle Feeding > Bottle Sterilisers
prodImage
£458.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £458.91 / Unit
More offers
Baby Brezza Baby Bottle Washer Pro - Clinically Proven Better Cleaning - Washer, Steriliser + Dryer in One Appliance for Essentials Like Bottles + Pump Parts – Machine Replaces Brushes + Racks Black BBBW-BL
prodImage
£335.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Automatic washing, sterilizing, and drying of bottles and accessories
20 high-pressure spray nozzles for powerful cleaning
Kills 99.9% of germs with steam
Universal capacity for up to 4 bottles and accessories
LCD control panel with 6 cleaning modes

Price History

1M 3M
Baby Brezza Bottle Washer Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel