Auna Art22 Amplifier

Manufacturer: Auna
Auna Art22 Amplifier
from £163.99to £167.994 offersManufacturer: Auna
• Amplifier with 2x60W output for clear sound quality
• DAB+ radio with detachable antenna for digital radio sound
• Direct connection for CD/DVD player
• USB input for versatile use as Wi-Fi internet radio
• Bluetooth connection for easy control and music streaming
• 4-channel system with a total output of 120 W
• Dimensions: Height 18 cm, Width 55 cm, Depth 32 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Auna Art22 Amplifier
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Auna

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Auna Art22 HiFi Amplifier with Bluetooth & DAB+ Radio – 2x60W Stereo Sound, Optical & Coaxial Inputs, FM Tuner, CD/DVD Playback, Remote Control, Compact Design, Black 10045433uk
POWERFUL SOUND PERFORMANCE: Delivering impressive sound quality with 2x60W, this HiFi amplifier is perfect for enhancing your audio experience with rich, powerful sound. EFFORTLESS CONNECTIVITY: The music can be easily controlled with Bluetooth and a handy remote, making this Bluetooth amplifier perfect for seamless audio experiences. VERSATILE RADIO EXPERIENCE: Enjoy clear reception with the DAB+ radio featuring a detachable antenna, and explore numerous stations with the FM tuner for a rich audio experience. ENHANCED MEDIA PLAYBACK: You can connect your CD/DVD players directly to this amplifier for superior audio quality, making it an ideal choice for any HiFi setup. FLEXIBLE CONNECTIVITY: Enjoy versatile connections with optical and coaxial inputs as well as a REC output, which make this HiFi amplifier perfect for any audio setup.
prodImage
£163.99
Shipping: Free
Auna Art22 amplifier DAB+ BT HiFi amplifier DAB+/FM radio 2 x 60W optical + coaxial input remote control Bluetooth REC-out 10045433
The auna Art22 amplifier DAB+ BT is a powerful HiFi amplifier that exceeds all audiophile expectations. With an impressive output power of 2x60W, it delivers clear and powerful sound that brings every musical note to life. Thanks to Bluetooth connectivity, you can easily connect your mobile devices and control the sound with the included remote control.The integrated DAB+ radio with removable antenna ensures the best reception. Direct playback of CDs and DVDs is also possible, bringing your multimedia experience to the highest level. Versatile connection options such as optical and coaxial input as well as a REC out round off the variety of functions of this amplifier.The compact design of the auna Art22 amplifier DAB+ BT makes it space-saving and versatile. With its compact dimensions, it fits seamlessly into any audio setup.
5 days
prodImage
£163.99
Shipping: Free
Auna Art22 HiFi Amplifier with Bluetooth & DAB+ Radio – 2x60W Stereo Sound, Optical & Coaxial Inputs, FM Tuner, CD/DVD Playback, Remote Control, Compact Design, White-Silver 10045434uk
prodImage
£167.99
Shipping: Free
Auna Art22 amplifier DAB+ BT HiFi amplifier DAB+/FM radio 2 x 60W optical + coaxial input remote control Bluetooth REC-out 10045434
5 days
prodImage
£167.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Amplifier with 2x60W output for clear sound quality
DAB+ radio with detachable antenna for digital radio sound
Direct connection for CD/DVD player
USB input for versatile use as Wi-Fi internet radio
Bluetooth connection for easy control and music streaming
4-channel system with a total output of 120 W
Dimensions: Height 18 cm, Width 55 cm, Depth 32 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Auna Art22 Amplifier
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Auna

Auna Berklee TT Case
£128.99
Auna Berklee TT CaseCompare 2 Prices
Auna Verticalo SE DAB
£141.99
Auna Verticalo SE DABCompare 1 Prices
Auna AMP-CD608 DAB
£171.99
Auna AMP-CD608 DABCompare 2 Prices
Auna AMP-CD950 DG
£171.99
Auna AMP-CD950 DGCompare 2 Prices
Auna Nostalgy Peggy Sue
£39.95
Auna Nostalgy Peggy SueCompare 1 Prices
Auna Belle Epoque 1912
£196.99
Auna Belle Epoque 1912Compare 1 Prices
Auna iTuner CD
£215.99
Auna iTuner CDCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pro-Ject Phono Box S2
£159.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Monacor SA-100
£169.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fosi Audio ZA3
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Monacor PA-704
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Auna Art22 Amplifier
Electronic-Star-UK
prodImage
£163.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£163.99
Shipping: Free
Electronic-Star-UK
prodImage
£167.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£167.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel