Atomic Mass Games Marvel Crisis Protocol: Drax and Ronan the Accuser

Manufacturer: Atomic Mass Games
Atomic Mass Games Marvel Crisis Protocol: Drax and Ronan the Accuser
from £33.89to £38.522 offersManufacturer: Atomic Mass Games
• Age Range: 14 Year(s)
• Set includes Drax and Ronan the Accuser miniatures
• Material: plastic, unpainted, for assembly
• Includes 2 bases, 2 character stat cards, 2 team tactic cards
• Contains 1 Infinity Gem card and 10 tokens
• Super glue required for assembly
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Atomic Mass Games Marvel Crisis Protocol: Drax and Ronan the Accuser
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Atomic Mass Games Marvel Crisis Protocol: Drax & Ronan The Accuser 78832
Marvel Crisis Protocol: Drax & Ronan The Accuser, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Other Wargames
prodImage
£33.89
£37.89
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Atomic Mass Games - Marvel Crisis Protocol: Character Pack: Drax and Ronan the Accuser - Miniature Game 2016091058
Drax and Ronan are durable close combat fightersthat have unique special rules to set them apart –Judgement and Vengeance can be found inside ofthis pack! Ronan the Accuser can wield the power of a mightyInfinity Gem making him a force to be reckonedwith. Drax compliments the Guardians of the Galaxycharacters by giving them a durable characterwilling to dive head first into the fray. Drax and Ronan are durable close combat fightersthat have unique special rules to set them apart Judgement and Vengeance can be found inside ofthis pack!, Manufacturer: Atomic Mass Games
prodImage
£38.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Set includes Drax and Ronan the Accuser miniatures
Material: plastic, unpainted, for assembly
Includes 2 bases, 2 character stat cards, 2 team tactic cards
Contains 1 Infinity Gem card and 10 tokens
Super glue required for assembly
Age
Age Range:14 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Atomic Mass Games Marvel Crisis Protocol: Drax and Ronan the Accuser
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel