Atari Eternal Sonata Xbox 360

• Adventure
• USK Rating: from 12 years
The player embarks on a journey into a dream world where the wheels of fate move toward the final hours of life. On his deathbed, the famous composer Chopin is on the boundary between this life and the next. In his last hours, he has a fantastic dream in which he meets a young girl who faces a dreadful fate, and a boy who fights to save her. Between dream and reality, Chopin discovers the light that shines within all of us – in an epic story of good and evil, love and betrayal.
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Atari Eternal Sonata Xbox 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eternal Sonata (Microsoft Xbox 360, 2007) - New And Sealed 722674210096
Eternal Sonata (Microsoft Xbox 360, 2007) - New And Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M
Atari Eternal Sonata Xbox 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Atari

Atari 2600+
£95.99
Atari 2600+Compare 5 Prices
Atari Flashback 8 Gold HD
£99.99
Atari Flashback 8 Gold HDCompare 1 Prices
Atari N+ Sony PSP
£50.41
Atari N+ Sony PSPCompare 2 Prices
Atari Powerdrome Xbox
£32.31
Atari Powerdrome XboxCompare 1 Prices
Atari Jenga DS
£14.00
Atari Jenga DSCompare 2 Prices
Atari Metal Slug Anthology PSP
£40.64
Atari Metal Slug Anthology PSPCompare 2 Prices
Atari Swords Of Destiny PS2
£39.99
Atari Swords Of Destiny PS2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EA Sports UEFA Euro 2008 Xbox 360
£58.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
THQ Dynasty Warriors - Strikeforce Xbox 360
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Forza Motorsport 2 Xbox 360
£58.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
2K Games Borderlands 2 Xbox 360
£60.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
EA Sports Fight Night Round 4 Xbox 360
£46.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports Madden NFL 09 Xbox 360
£61.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
2K Games XCOM: Enemy Unknown Xbox 360
£65.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
THQ Stuntman: Ignition Xbox360
£67.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Codemasters Damnation Xbox 360
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Atari Eternal Sonata Xbox 360
themoneyangel
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel