Astragon Insomnis Enhanced Edition PS5

Manufacturer: Astragon
Astragon Insomnis Enhanced Edition PS5
from £20.65to £25.812 offersManufacturer: Astragon
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• First-person horror game focused on story, exploration, and puzzle-solving
• Atmospheric horror through environment and sound
• Shifting rooms in the Castevet mansion
• Analog and digital puzzles with original mechanics
• Morally ambiguous, exploration-driven story
• Dark secrets in the abandoned mansion
• Multiple endings based on choices
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Astragon Insomnis Enhanced Edition PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony Insomnis Enhanced Edition PS5 - NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING - FAST DISPATCH
Insomnis Enhanced Edition PS5 - NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING - FAST DISPATCH, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£20.65
Shipping: Free
Insomnis- Enhanced Edition B09WVWKZWD
Insomnis ist ein First-Person-Horrorspiel, das sich auf die Geschichte, die Erkundung und das Lösen von Rätseln konzentriert, um in einer erschreckenden Atmosphäre voranzukommen. Atmosphärischer Horror: Insomnis erzeugt mit Hilfe der Umgebung und der Geräusche Grusel und spannende Momente. Im Herrenhaus von Castevet verändern sich die Räume und deine schlimmsten Albträume werden lebendig Analoge und digitale Rätsel: Kombiniere verschiedene originelle Mechaniken und löse eine Vielzahl komplexer Rätsel, um auf der Suche nach Antworten voranzukommen Auf Erkundung ausgerichtete Geschichte: Tauche in eine moralisch zweideutige Geschichte ein, in der nichts so ist, wie es scheint. Dunkle Geheimnisse erwarten dich in dem verlassenen Herrenhaus deines Großvaters Mehrere Enden: Treffe deine Entscheidungen mit Bedacht, denn deine endgültige Wahl wird über das Schicksal der Charaktere entscheiden, Platforms: Windows XP
prodImage
£25.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
First-person horror game focused on story, exploration, and puzzle-solving
Atmospheric horror through environment and sound
Shifting rooms in the Castevet mansion
Analog and digital puzzles with original mechanics
Morally ambiguous, exploration-driven story
Dark secrets in the abandoned mansion
Multiple endings based on choices
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M
Astragon Insomnis Enhanced Edition PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Astragon

Astragon Farming Simulator 18 3DS
£52.73
Astragon Farming Simulator 18 3DSCompare 1 Prices
Astragon 4 Elements DS
£33.49
Astragon 4 Elements DSCompare 3 Prices
Astragon Blasphemous 2 PS5
£24.74
Astragon Blasphemous 2 PS5Compare 4 Prices
Astragon Bus Simulator 21 PS4
£94.97
Astragon Bus Simulator 21 PS4Compare 1 Prices
Astragon Moto Racer 4 PS4
£17.22
Astragon Moto Racer 4 PS4Compare 1 Prices
Astragon Syberia 3 Xbox One
£18.99
Astragon Syberia 3 Xbox OneCompare 3 Prices
Astragon Syberia 3 PS4
£16.03
Astragon Syberia 3 PS4Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Square Enix Powerwash Simulator PS5
£20.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
THQ Disney Mickey Epic: Rebrushed PS5
£21.15
Compare Prices
11 offers
Inin Air Twister PS5
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Electronic Arts Star Wars Jedi: Survivor PS5
£18.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Ubisoft Prince of Persia: The Lost Crown PS5
£19.86
Compare Prices
9 offers
Aerosoft Autobahn Police Simulator 3 PS5
£21.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sega Like a Dragon: Infinite Wealth PS5
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rebellion Sniper Elite 5 PS5
£21.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel