Asmodée Trio

Price History
• Number of Players: 6 players
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• Card game with memory and deduction elements
• Playable in teams or competitively
• Number of players: 3-6
• Playing time: approx. 20 minutes
• Age: 7 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Asmodée Trio
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asmodee Cocktail Games, Trio, Family Game, Card Game, on the Recommendation List 2024 Game of the Year, 3-6 Players, from 7+ Years, 15 Minutes, German, Multicoloured, Colourful
The trio card game combines memory and deduction elements and can be played both competitively and in a team. Thanks to the simple rules, the family game is quick to learn Try to find three sets of three identical number cards each. However, the cards hide both in a concealed display in the centre of the table and on the hands of the players If you uncover two identical cards in a round, you can try your luck a third time. Secure yourself the winning trio with happiness or with your memory If the difficulty level is too easy for you in the normal game, dare to the difficulty level piquant or compete in the team against each other 3-6 players | from 7+ years | 15 minutes playing time per game | Author: Kaya Miyano | Game in German, Manufacturer: Asmodee gmbH
prodImage
£16.42
Shipping: Free
Asmodee Cocktail Games, Trio, Family Game, Card Game, on the Recommendation List 2024 Game of the Year, 3-6 Players, from 7+ Years, 15 Minutes, COGD0010
Features The trio card game combines memory and deduction elements and can be played both competitively and in a team. Thanks to the simple rules,
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Card game with memory and deduction elements
Playable in teams or competitively
Number of players: 3-6
Playing time: approx. 20 minutes
Age: 7 and up
Age
Age Range:7 Year(s)
Number of Players
6 players

Price History

1M 3M
Asmodée Trio
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asmodée

Asmodée Abalone (Reissue)
£41.31
Asmodée Abalone (Reissue)Compare 1 Prices
Asmodée Descent: Legends of Darkness
£118.71
Asmodée Descent: Legends of DarknessCompare 1 Prices
Asmodée Dobble 1, 2, 3
£19.65
Asmodée Dobble 1, 2, 3Compare 1 Prices
Asmodée Dobble Kids
£5.62
Asmodée Dobble KidsCompare 2 Prices
Asmodée Dobble
£11.19
Asmodée DobbleCompare 10 Prices
Asmodée Dune: Imperium
£30.12
Asmodée Dune: ImperiumCompare 4 Prices
Asmodée 7 Wonders Duel
£40.14
Asmodée 7 Wonders DuelCompare 1 Prices
Asmodée Marvel Champions: Core Set
£54.78
Asmodée Marvel Champions: Core SetCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cartamundi The Lord of the Rings: Helm's Deep
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pegasus Port Royal
£15.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos Dirty Pig
£13.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos Machi Koro
£15.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Elfer Raus Master
£15.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos Belratti
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mattel Skip-Bo Masters
£15.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kosmos Castle Combo (68539)
£17.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schmidt Spiele Hilo
£15.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Days of Wonder Gang of Four
£15.15
Compare Prices
8 offers
KsiegarniaInternetowa-co-uk
prodImage
£16.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel