Asmodée Star Wars: Shatterpoint - This Party's Over Squad Pack

Manufacturer: Asmodée
from £29.95to £49.996 offersManufacturer: Asmodée
• Squad pack for the skirmish miniature game Star Wars™: Shatterpoint
• Includes Jedi Master Mace Windu, Clone Commander CT-411 "Ponds," and two ARF Troopers
• Mace Windu is one of the best swordsmen of the Jedi Order
• Innate ability to recognize Shatterpoints
• Suitable for mental, political, and combat confrontations
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Asmodée Star Wars: Shatterpoint - This Party's Over Squad Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Atomic Mass Games This Party's Over (Mace Windu) Squad Pack: Star Wars Shatterpoint (BNIB) SWP08
This Party's Over (Mace Windu) Squad Pack: Star Wars Shatterpoint (BNIB), Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Star Wars
prodImage
£29.95
£34.24
Shipping: £4.29
with shipping: £4.29
Atomic Mass Games | Star Wars Shatterpoint - This Party's Over (Mace Windu) Squad Pack | Tabletop Miniatures Game | Ages 14+ | 2 Players | 90 Minutes Playing Time U4-1UUV-5BXM
THIS IS AN EXPANSION TO THE STAR WARS SHATTERPOINT GAME: This is not a standalone item. You will need the Star Wars Shatterpoint Core set in order to use this squad pack. STAR WARS MINIATURES GAME: Iconic characters from across the Star Wars galaxy clash in this miniatures skirmish game! Collect, assemble and paint your own squads of heroes, villains, and their allies and pit them against one another in tense duels to control key battlefield objectives. MACE WINDU SQUAD PACK: This expansion rings a squad of Mace Windu, Clone Commander "Ponds" and two ARF Troopers to Star Wars Shatterpoint that players can play right away or use alongside other characters to create their own custom squad. CUSTOMISABLE MINIATURES: In addition to the beautifully sculpted miniatures of all four characters, players will also find all the stat, order, and stance cards they need to bring these characters to life on the tabletop. Collect, assemble, paint and customise your squads to fit your personal style. NUMBER OF PLAYERS AND AVERAGE PLAYTIME: This thrilling skirmish game set in the Star Wars galaxy is designed for 2 players and is suitable for ages 14 and older. Average playtime is approximately 90 minutes., Manufacturer: Atomic Mass Games
prodImage
£39.41
Shipping: Free
Atomic Mass Games | Star Wars Shatterpoint - This Party's Over (Mace Windu) Squad Pack | Tabletop Miniatures Game | Ages 14+ | 2 Players | 90 Minutes Playing Time U4-1UUV-5BXM
THIS IS AN EXPANSION TO THE STAR WARS SHATTERPOINT GAME: This is not a standalone item. You will need the Star Wars Shatterpoint Core set in order to use this squad pack. STAR WARS MINIATURES GAME: Iconic characters from across the Star Wars galaxy clash in this miniatures skirmish game! Collect, assemble and paint your own squads of heroes, villains, and their allies and pit them against one another in tense duels to control key battlefield objectives. MACE WINDU SQUAD PACK: This expansion rings a squad of Mace Windu, Clone Commander "Ponds" and two ARF Troopers to Star Wars Shatterpoint that players can play right away or use alongside other characters to create their own custom squad. CUSTOMISABLE MINIATURES: In addition to the beautifully sculpted miniatures of all four characters, players will also find all the stat, order, and stance cards they need to bring these characters to life on the tabletop. Collect, assemble, paint and customise your squads to fit your personal style. NUMBER OF PLAYERS AND AVERAGE PLAYTIME: This thrilling skirmish game set in the Star Wars galaxy is designed for 2 players and is suitable for ages 14 and older. Average playtime is approximately 90 minutes., Manufacturer: Atomic Mass Games
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Atomic Mass Games Star Wars: Shatterpoint ~ THIS PARTY'S OVER Squad Pack (MACE WINDU)
Star Wars: Shatterpoint ~ THIS PARTY'S OVER Squad Pack (MACE WINDU), Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Star Wars
prodImage
£45.00
£48.65
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
More offers
Atomic Mass Star Wars Shatterpoint: This Party's Over (Mace Windu) Squad Pack FFGSWP08
Star Wars Shatterpoint: This Party's Over (Mace Windu) Squad Pack, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Other Wargames
prodImage
£47.78
Shipping: Free
Atomic Mass Games This Party's Over Squad Pack - Star Wars Shatterpoint - Brand New
This Party's Over Squad Pack - Star Wars Shatterpoint - Brand New, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Other Wargames
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Squad pack for the skirmish miniature game Star Wars™: Shatterpoint
Includes Jedi Master Mace Windu, Clone Commander CT-411 "Ponds," and two ARF Troopers
Mace Windu is one of the best swordsmen of the Jedi Order
Innate ability to recognize Shatterpoints
Suitable for mental, political, and combat confrontations

Price History

1M 3M
Asmodée Star Wars: Shatterpoint - This Party's Over Squad Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asmodée

Asmodée Dobble Kids
£7.99
Asmodée Dobble KidsCompare 1 Prices
Asmodée Exploding Kittens
£36.03
Asmodée Exploding KittensCompare 1 Prices
Asmodée Dobble Waterproof
£22.10
Asmodée Dobble WaterproofCompare 1 Prices
Asmodée Dobble
£7.99
Asmodée DobbleCompare 7 Prices
Asmodée Marvel Champions: Core Set
£57.71
Asmodée Marvel Champions: Core SetCompare 1 Prices
Asmodée 7 Wonders Duel
£36.18
Asmodée 7 Wonders DuelCompare 1 Prices
Asmodée 7 Wonders
£27.87
Asmodée 7 WondersCompare 9 Prices
miniaturessingles
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: £4.29
prodImage
£39.41
Shipping: Free
Board Game Extras Limited
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
puppet_man
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £3.65
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel