Asmodée Marvel Crisis Protocol: Battle for Asgard Terrain Pack

Manufacturer: Asmodée
from £29.99to £60.835 offersManufacturer: Asmodée
• Terrain Set for Marvel: Crisis Protocol
• Includes Thematic Terrain Pieces from Asgard
• Elements: Statue, Fire Signals, Statue Head, Fire Bowls, Nexus
• Optional Rules for Terrain Usage
• For 2 Players, Ages 14 and Up, Playtime 90-120 Minutes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Asmodée Marvel Crisis Protocol: Battle for Asgard Terrain Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Atomic Mass Games, Marvel: Crisis Protocol - Battle for Asgard, Terrain Set Expansion, Tabletop, 2 Players, Ages 14+, 90-120 Minutes, German, Multilingual 8V-3XWC-JTGP
The Battle for Asgard terrain set complements your basic game Marvel: Crisis Protocol with atmospheric terrain parts from the land of Asgards In the competitive miniature game Marvel: Crisis Protocol, you immerse yourself in the Marvel universe; decide which team you want to face different mission goals with Duel with a friend and achieve mission goals; be flexible and familiarize yourself with the powers of different superheroes or super villains to achieve victory To play, you need a basic game Marvel: Crisis Protocol 2 players, ages 14+, 90-120 minutes playing time per game, authors: Will Shick and Will Pagani, game in German, multilingual, Manufacturer: Atomic Mass Games
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Battle for Asgard Terrain Pack - Marvel Crisis Protocol - brand new FFGCP95
Battle for Asgard Terrain Pack - Marvel Crisis Protocol - brand new, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Other Wargames
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Asmodee Battle For Asgard Terrain Pack: Marvel Crisis Protocol - Brand New & Sealed FFGCP95
Battle For Asgard Terrain Pack: Marvel Crisis Protocol - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Other Wargames
prodImage
£56.37
Shipping: Free
Atomic Mass Games Marvel Crisis Protocol Battle For Asgard Terrain Pack Miniature Game CP95
...
prodImage
£60.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
Atomic Mass Battle for Asgard Terrain Pack - Marvel Crisis Protocol FFGCP95
Battle for Asgard Terrain Pack - Marvel Crisis Protocol, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Other Wargames
prodImage
£60.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Terrain Set for Marvel: Crisis Protocol
Includes Thematic Terrain Pieces from Asgard
Elements: Statue, Fire Signals, Statue Head, Fire Bowls, Nexus
Optional Rules for Terrain Usage
For 2 Players, Ages 14 and Up, Playtime 90-120 Minutes

Price History

1M 3M
Asmodée Marvel Crisis Protocol: Battle for Asgard Terrain Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asmodée

Asmodée Dobble Kids
£7.99
Asmodée Dobble KidsCompare 1 Prices
Asmodée Exploding Kittens
£36.03
Asmodée Exploding KittensCompare 1 Prices
Asmodée Dobble Waterproof
£22.10
Asmodée Dobble WaterproofCompare 1 Prices
Asmodée Dobble
£7.99
Asmodée DobbleCompare 7 Prices
Asmodée Marvel Champions: Core Set
£57.71
Asmodée Marvel Champions: Core SetCompare 1 Prices
Asmodée 7 Wonders Duel
£36.18
Asmodée 7 Wonders DuelCompare 1 Prices
Asmodée 7 Wonders
£27.87
Asmodée 7 WondersCompare 9 Prices
Importtoys
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
blackdragongames
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
zatugames
prodImage
£56.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel