Asics MetaRun Jacket Women

• Women's Hoodie Jacket for Running
• Material: 88% Recycled Polyester, 12% Elastane
• Features: Windproof, Waterproof, Breathable, Ergonomic Design
• Adjustable Hood, Thumbholes, Drawstring Hem
• Waterproof Chest Pocket, Reflective Details for Visibility
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Asics MetaRun Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asics MetaRun Womens White Softshell Jacket Nylon - Size Large 019a4a49-09cc-752c-9d96-e27aeb86d24f
The ASICS MetaRun Women’s White Softshell Jacket pairs minimalist style with performance-driven features. Finished in crisp white, this jacket is designed to keep you comfortably protected during light outdoor activity or casual wear. The soft-shell fabric offers a smooth look and flexible fit, making it ideal for direct-to-street style or athletic layering. Whether you’re heading out for a brisk walk, layered commute or everyday casual outing, this jacket delivers clean design and functional detail. Key Features White Softshell Fabric: Clean, bright white colourway for a fresh look; softshell construction offers smooth texture, light weather resistance and flexible movement. Wind & Light Water Resistance: The shell material is designed to shield against wind-gusts and light showers, keeping you comfortable when the weather shifts. Full-Zip Front with High Collar: Easy on/off with full-length zip; raised collar adds extra protection around the neck. Ergonomic Fit Design: Tailored shaping and movement-friendly cuts deliver a comfortable fit during active or casual wear. Reflective or Visibility Details: Subtle reflective trims or logos enhance visibility in low-light conditions for added safety. Versatile Style: The white finish makes the jacket easy to pair with jeans, leggings or casual trousers, enabling street-friendly or sporty looks
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics MetaRun Womens White Softshell Jacket Nylon - Size X-Large 019a4a49-0e33-78f1-8f80-407c34ddc609
The ASICS MetaRun Women’s White Softshell Jacket pairs minimalist style with performance-driven features. Finished in crisp white, this jacket is designed to keep you comfortably protected during light outdoor activity or casual wear. The soft-shell fabric offers a smooth look and flexible fit, making it ideal for direct-to-street style or athletic layering. Whether you’re heading out for a brisk walk, layered commute or everyday casual outing, this jacket delivers clean design and functional detail. Key Features White Softshell Fabric: Clean, bright white colourway for a fresh look; softshell construction offers smooth texture, light weather resistance and flexible movement. Wind & Light Water Resistance: The shell material is designed to shield against wind-gusts and light showers, keeping you comfortable when the weather shifts. Full-Zip Front with High Collar: Easy on/off with full-length zip; raised collar adds extra protection around the neck. Ergonomic Fit Design: Tailored shaping and movement-friendly cuts deliver a comfortable fit during active or casual wear. Reflective or Visibility Details: Subtle reflective trims or logos enhance visibility in low-light conditions for added safety. Versatile Style: The white finish makes the jacket easy to pair with jeans, leggings or casual trousers, enabling street-friendly or sporty looks
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics MetaRun Womens White Softshell Jacket Nylon - Size Medium 019a4a49-0e20-7b14-9621-e02cbdfd9dc7
The ASICS MetaRun Women’s White Softshell Jacket pairs minimalist style with performance-driven features. Finished in crisp white, this jacket is designed to keep you comfortably protected during light outdoor activity or casual wear. The soft-shell fabric offers a smooth look and flexible fit, making it ideal for direct-to-street style or athletic layering. Whether you’re heading out for a brisk walk, layered commute or everyday casual outing, this jacket delivers clean design and functional detail. Key Features White Softshell Fabric: Clean, bright white colourway for a fresh look; softshell construction offers smooth texture, light weather resistance and flexible movement. Wind & Light Water Resistance: The shell material is designed to shield against wind-gusts and light showers, keeping you comfortable when the weather shifts. Full-Zip Front with High Collar: Easy on/off with full-length zip; raised collar adds extra protection around the neck. Ergonomic Fit Design: Tailored shaping and movement-friendly cuts deliver a comfortable fit during active or casual wear. Reflective or Visibility Details: Subtle reflective trims or logos enhance visibility in low-light conditions for added safety. Versatile Style: The white finish makes the jacket easy to pair with jeans, leggings or casual trousers, enabling street-friendly or sporty looks
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics MetaRun Womens White Softshell Jacket Nylon - Size Small 019a4a49-0e17-70b6-bbfd-de8330592710
The ASICS MetaRun Women’s White Softshell Jacket pairs minimalist style with performance-driven features. Finished in crisp white, this jacket is designed to keep you comfortably protected during light outdoor activity or casual wear. The soft-shell fabric offers a smooth look and flexible fit, making it ideal for direct-to-street style or athletic layering. Whether you’re heading out for a brisk walk, layered commute or everyday casual outing, this jacket delivers clean design and functional detail. Key Features White Softshell Fabric: Clean, bright white colourway for a fresh look; softshell construction offers smooth texture, light weather resistance and flexible movement. Wind & Light Water Resistance: The shell material is designed to shield against wind-gusts and light showers, keeping you comfortable when the weather shifts. Full-Zip Front with High Collar: Easy on/off with full-length zip; raised collar adds extra protection around the neck. Ergonomic Fit Design: Tailored shaping and movement-friendly cuts deliver a comfortable fit during active or casual wear. Reflective or Visibility Details: Subtle reflective trims or logos enhance visibility in low-light conditions for added safety. Versatile Style: The white finish makes the jacket easy to pair with jeans, leggings or casual trousers, enabling street-friendly or sporty looks
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics MetaRun Womens White Softshell Jacket Nylon - Size X-Small 019a4a49-0e0c-77e8-a4db-921f5c677579
The ASICS MetaRun Women’s White Softshell Jacket pairs minimalist style with performance-driven features. Finished in crisp white, this jacket is designed to keep you comfortably protected during light outdoor activity or casual wear. The soft-shell fabric offers a smooth look and flexible fit, making it ideal for direct-to-street style or athletic layering. Whether you’re heading out for a brisk walk, layered commute or everyday casual outing, this jacket delivers clean design and functional detail. Key Features White Softshell Fabric: Clean, bright white colourway for a fresh look; softshell construction offers smooth texture, light weather resistance and flexible movement. Wind & Light Water Resistance: The shell material is designed to shield against wind-gusts and light showers, keeping you comfortable when the weather shifts. Full-Zip Front with High Collar: Easy on/off with full-length zip; raised collar adds extra protection around the neck. Ergonomic Fit Design: Tailored shaping and movement-friendly cuts deliver a comfortable fit during active or casual wear. Reflective or Visibility Details: Subtle reflective trims or logos enhance visibility in low-light conditions for added safety. Versatile Style: The white finish makes the jacket easy to pair with jeans, leggings or casual trousers, enabling street-friendly or sporty looks
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Women's Hoodie Jacket for Running
Material: 88% Recycled Polyester, 12% Elastane
Features: Windproof, Waterproof, Breathable, Ergonomic Design
Adjustable Hood, Thumbholes, Drawstring Hem
Waterproof Chest Pocket, Reflective Details for Visibility

Price History

1M 3M
Asics MetaRun Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Ultimate Comfort SO Hooded Jacket Women
£99.18
Compare Prices
31 offers
Mammut Madris Light ML Hooded Jacket Women
£99.08
Compare Prices
7 offers
The North Face Circadian Jacket Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marmot Tempo Jacket Men
£78.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Apex Bionic Jacket Men
£101.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Lightning Zip-in Jacket Men
£102.48
Compare Prices
12 offers
Marmot Minimalist Pertex Jacket Men
£121.82
Compare Prices
21 offers
Fjällräven Barents Pro Trousers Men
£96.81
Compare Prices
65 offers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel