Asics MetaRun Jacket Men

• Running jacket
• Material: 88% polyester (100% recycled), 12% elastane
• Features: Waterproof, breathable, lightweight
• Hood: Adjustable with visor
• Special features: Reflective details, drawstring hem, ergonomic design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Asics MetaRun Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asics MetaRun Mens White Softshell Jacket Nylon - Size Medium 019a4a49-023a-712c-846f-6ce443a6ec84
The ASICS MetaRun Men’s White Softshell Jacket blends refined running-performance features with crisp style. Dressed in a clean white finish, this jacket is engineered to shield you from mild wind and drizzle while offering ample breathability and range-of-motion. Whether you’re heading out for a morning run, commuting in variable weather or stepping up your urban-sport style, this piece delivers functional design in a minimalist package. Key Features White Softshell Fabric: A sleek white outer shell gives a fresh, modern look while the softshell construction offers light weather-protection and a smooth finish. Wind- and Moisture-Resistant: Built to deflect light winds and rain, helping keep you dry and comfortable when conditions shift. Ergonomic Fit & Mobility Design: Tailoring such as articulated sleeves or dropped shoulder seams add ease of movement and reduce restriction during physical activity. Full-Zip Front with High Collar: Provides easy on/off, added coverage around the neck and a streamlined silhouette. Ventilation & Breathability Details: Subtle ventilation features—like laser-cut vents or mesh panels—help release heat and maintain airflow during exertion. Reflective/Visibility Details: Designed with reflective elements to boost visibility in low-light conditions for safe use during early-morning or evening sessions.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics MetaRun Mens White Softshell Jacket Nylon - Size X-Large 019a4a48-e941-730d-b35a-99ae81ca729a
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics MetaRun Mens White Softshell Jacket Nylon - Size Small 019a4a48-f600-7bdb-b456-526c50eb8e3a
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics MetaRun Mens White Softshell Jacket Nylon - Size Large 019a4a49-0207-79e9-a2cd-8639c0b5fdca
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Running jacket
Material: 88% polyester (100% recycled), 12% elastane
Features: Waterproof, breathable, lightweight
Hood: Adjustable with visor
Special features: Reflective details, drawstring hem, ergonomic design

Price History

1M 3M
Asics MetaRun Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Madris Light ML Hooded Jacket Women
£100.44
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mammut Ultimate Comfort SO Hooded Jacket Women
£99.18
Compare Prices
31 offers
The North Face Circadian Jacket Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marmot Tempo Jacket Men
£93.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Apex Bionic Jacket Men
£101.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Runbold Winter SO Pants Men
£102.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Marmot Minimalist Pertex Jacket Men
£121.82
Compare Prices
18 offers
The North Face Lightning Zip-in Jacket Men
£102.48
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fjällräven Barents Pro Trousers Men
£96.54
Compare Prices
65 offers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel