Asics Evoride Tokyo Men

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Evoride Tokyo Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asics Mens Evoride Tokyo Running Shoes - Black - Size UK 8 c3511f2f-24f4-405a-a39b-98edb0d8a7ef
Asics Evoride Tokyo Men's Running Shoes - Keep on pushing limits in style while wearing the EvoRide Tokyo Running Shoes from Asics. This neutral runner has been developed with FLYTEFOAM propel foam which delivers a high-energy return bounce with every stride, whereas the GUIDESOLE technology utilises a one-piece midsole with full ground contact that delivers a super-smooth heel-to-toe transition. The shoes also benefit from having a jacquard mesh upper which boosts breathability to keep your feet feeling cool and comfortable, while the AHAR sponge outsole is lightweight and durable to offer superior traction without slowing you down. The Tokyo edition offers a colourway to celebrate the city of Tokyo and the country of Japan while the look is finished with signature Asics branding. Synthetic and textile upper with synthetic sole.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics EvoRide TOKYO Mens Black Running Trainers - Size UK 7.5 f4fbd037-4e50-42af-9d51-fabdde6503ae
The ASICS EvoRide TOKYO Men's Running Trainers are a high-performance and stylish footwear option designed to enhance your running experience. These trainers are part of ASICS' TOKYO collection, drawing inspiration from the dynamic energy of the city and incorporating advanced technology for improved running efficiency. Key Features: GuideSole Technology: One of the standout features of the EvoRide TOKYO is the innovative GuideSole technology. It aims to reduce energy loss and optimize the natural running gait by providing a rocker shape sole. This promotes forward propulsion, making your runs more efficient and less fatiguing. FlyteFoam Technology: The midsole incorporates ASICS' FlyteFoam technology, known for its lightweight cushioning and responsiveness. It offers a comfortable and supportive ride, whether you're on a short jog or a long-distance run. AHAR Rubber Outsole: The outsole is made from ASICS High Abrasion Rubber (AHAR), ensuring excellent durability and traction on various surfaces. You can count on reliable grip during your runs. Lightweight and Breathable: The engineered mesh upper is lightweight and breathable, allowing for optimal airflow. Your feet stay cool and comfortable, even during intense workouts. Lace Closure: The traditional lace-up closure provides a customizable and secure fit, ensuring your feet are stable and supported throughout your runs. OrthoLite X-40 Sockliner: The removable OrthoLite X-40 sockliner adds extra cushioning and moisture-wicking properties to keep your feet dry and comfortable. Reflective Details: Safety is a priority, and these trainers feature reflective elements to enhance visibility in low-light conditions, making them ideal for early morning or evening runs.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics EvoRide TOKYO Mens Black Running Trainers - Size UK 11.5 cd8d7c42-091e-4f5b-a1a7-d1ec272f08d9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics EvoRide TOKYO Mens Black Running Trainers - Size UK 7 e3292753-69fc-41dd-acf6-7a07d510c6c1
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics EvoRide TOKYO Mens Black Running Trainers - Size UK 6.5 12a2b78f-9a50-469f-b930-548aea515680
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Evoride Tokyo Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics GT-2160 M
£75.00
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 157 Prices
Asics Gel-Game 9 Clay/OC Men
£66.54
Asics Gel-Game 9 Clay/OC MenCompare 1 Prices
Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Men (1011C127)
£120.00
Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Men (1011C127)Compare 45 Prices
Asics Trail Scout 3 Men
£52.95
Asics Trail Scout 3 MenCompare 4 Prices
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£67.70
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 31 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 27 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Men
£144.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 MenCompare 34 Prices
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX Women
£69.94
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX WomenCompare 7 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Women
£66.70
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 WomenCompare 38 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Women
£112.97
Asics GT-2000 13 WomenCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Adizero Boston 13 Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
104 offers
Asics HyperGel-Kenzen
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Altra Torin 8 GTX Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Saucony Ride 14 Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE React Infinity Run Flyknit 2 Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 36 Shield Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
NIKE Wildhorse 6 Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Terra Kiger 7 Men
£89.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Asics Gel-Pulse 10 Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Energy Boost 2 ATR Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel