Arozzi Visione VX500

Manufacturer: Arozzi
Arozzi Visione VX500
from £51.20to £55.525 offersManufacturer: Arozzi
• Computer Glasses
• 50% Blue Light Protection, UV400 UV Protection
• Accessories: Hard Case and Cleaning Cloth
• Frame Width: 14.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Arozzi Visione VX500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Arozzi

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Arozzi Visione VX-500 - Green 1115741
Blocks up to 50% of shortwave blue light in the critical 400nm-500nm frequency range Ideal for long gaming sessions or other users who spend continuous hours at electronic screens Effectively reduces eye strain and fatigue and potential side effects such as dryness and soreness Visione glasses are designed to the highest standards and are CE approved and FDA registered Available in a variety of fashionable frames and colors to fit your style, Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£51.20
£65.19
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Arozzi Visione VX-500 - White 1129066
Blocks up to 50% of shortwave blue light in the critical 400nm-500nm frequency range Ideal for long gaming sessions or other users who spend continuous hours at electronic screens Effectively reduces eye strain and fatigue and potential side effects such as dryness and soreness Visione glasses are designed to the highest standards and are CE approved and FDA registered Available in a variety of fashionable frames and colors to fit your style, Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£54.04
£68.03
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
More offers
Arozzi Visione VX-500 - Orange 1129067
Blocks up to 50% of shortwave blue light in the critical 400nm-500nm frequency range Ideal for long gaming sessions or other users who spend continuous hours at electronic screens Effectively reduces eye strain and fatigue and potential side effects such as dryness and soreness Visione glasses are designed to the highest standards and are CE approved and FDA registered Available in a variety of fashionable frames and colors to fit your style, Platforms: Windows Vista
prodImage
£54.04
£68.03
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Arozzi Visione VX-500 - Red 1138542
Blocks up to 50% of shortwave blue light in the critical 400nm-500nm frequency range Ideal for long gaming sessions or other users who spend continuous hours at electronic screens Effectively reduces eye strain and fatigue and potential side effects such as dryness and soreness Visione glasses are designed to the highest standards and are CE approved and FDA registered Available in a variety of fashionable frames and colors to fit your style, Platforms: Windows Vista
prodImage
£54.04
£68.03
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Arozzi Visione VX-500 - Black B01MSF0GUY
Blocks up to 50% of shortwave blue light in the critical 400nm-500nm frequency range Ideal for long gaming sessions or other users who spend continuous hours at electronic screens Effectively reduces eye strain and fatigue and potential side effects such as dryness and soreness Visione glasses are designed to the highest standards and are CE approved and FDA registered Available in a variety of fashionable frames and colors to fit your style, Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£55.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Computer Glasses
50% Blue Light Protection, UV400 UV Protection
Accessories: Hard Case and Cleaning Cloth
Frame Width: 14.4 cm

Price History

1M
Arozzi Visione VX500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RY1549
£50.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Ray Ban RY1531
£50.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ray Ban RY1536
£49.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vogue VO 4094
£51.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Oakley Shifter XS
£54.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Oakley Crosslink XS
£54.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ray Ban RY1554
£51.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ray Ban RY1530
£48.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Metalink (OX 8153)
£61.00
Compare Prices
44 offers
Ray Ban RX7140
£62.00
Compare Prices
41 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel