Aristo AR5017 Ellipse Template Isometric

Price History
• Dimensionally accurate and shape-stable ellipse template
• Format: 295 x 150 mm
• Contains 25 ellipses on isometric axes
• Diameter of ellipses: 4 to 65 mm
• Axis ratio: 1:1.7 (35°16‘)
• Made of orange-transparent PET plastic
• Suitable for ink pens up to 0.5 mm, fine mechanical pencils up to 0.7 mm, and clutch pencils
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Aristo AR5017 Ellipse Template Isometric
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Aristo AR5017 Elliptical Template Isometric (25 Ellipses on Isometric Axes, Diameter 4 to 65 mm, Ink Nubs, Dimensionally Stable Plastic) Orange/Transparent B004FQVQ7G
prodImage
£19.80
£24.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎Aristo Aristo AR5017 Elliptical Template Isometric (25 Ellipses on Isometric Axes, Diam ‎AR5017
prodImage
£25.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensionally accurate and shape-stable ellipse template
Format: 295 x 150 mm
Contains 25 ellipses on isometric axes
Diameter of ellipses: 4 to 65 mm
Axis ratio: 1:1.7 (35°16‘)
Made of orange-transparent PET plastic
Suitable for ink pens up to 0.5 mm, fine mechanical pencils up to 0.7 mm, and clutch pencils

Price History

1M 3M
Aristo AR5017 Ellipse Template Isometric
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

APC Battery Replacement Cassette 47
£20.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
ANSMANN MICRO BATTERY 1000 MAH/4 PCS
£22.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ah Stands STRS12U Rack Stand 12U
£23.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extraction kit for power tools
£19.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
ALCO Key Cabinet for 20 Keys Light Gray
£23.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
ABB Stotz S&J Busbar PS 3/60
£14.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£19.80
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£25.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel