Aqua Medic Titanium Heater 200 W

Price History
• Titanium heater for aquariums
• Material: Titanium, seawater-resistant, unbreakable
• Safety features: Overheat protection, dry-run protection
• Temperature control: Required, separate temperature controller needed
• Power: 100 to 500 watts, suitable for aquariums from 100 to 1500 liters
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Aqua Medic Titanium Heater 200 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Aqua Medic Titanium Heater - Saltwater Resistant & Shutterproof - 100W to 500W
Aqua Medic Titanium Heater - Saltwater Resistant & Shutterproof - 100W to 500W, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Heaters & Chillers
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Aqua Medic Titanium Heater Saltwater Resistant 200W
Aqua Medic Titanium Heaters provide a safe and reliable alternative to traditional glass heaters for both freshwater and saltwater aquaria. The...
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Aqua Medic Titanium heater 200 W für Aquarien von 250-500 l, Length: ca. 18 cm 1034310
Aqua Medic Titanium heater 200 W für Aquarien von 250-500 l, Length: ca. 18 cm
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Titanium heater for aquariums
Material: Titanium, seawater-resistant, unbreakable
Safety features: Overheat protection, dry-run protection
Temperature control: Required, separate temperature controller needed
Power: 100 to 500 watts, suitable for aquariums from 100 to 1500 liters

Price History

1M 3M
Aqua Medic Titanium Heater 200 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Aqua Medic

Aqua Medic Premium Line 150
£178.15
Aqua Medic Premium Line 150Compare 1 Prices
Aqua Medic Helix Max 36 W
£254.50
Aqua Medic Helix Max 36 WCompare 1 Prices
Aqua Medic Helix Max 18 W
£194.34
Aqua Medic Helix Max 18 WCompare 1 Prices
Aqua Medic Premium Line 300
£205.91
Aqua Medic Premium Line 300Compare 1 Prices
Aqua Medic T-Controller Twin
£63.30
Aqua Medic T-Controller TwinCompare 1 Prices
Aqua Medic Helix Max 11 W
£130.72
Aqua Medic Helix Max 11 WCompare 1 Prices
aquacadabra
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
aquacadabra
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel