Aqua Medic Premium Line 150

• Reverse osmosis system
• Filter Type: Activated carbon filter, External filter
• Pump Performance: 6.25 L/h
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Aqua Medic Premium Line 150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Aqua Medic 300 Reverse Osmosis System 300L/Day
The Premium Line 300 reverse osmosis unit offers a daily output of 120-300 litres, making it suitable for medium to larger aquariums. It provides...
prodImage
£178.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Filter
Filter Type:Activated carbon filter, External filter
Specifications
Pump Performance:6.25 L/h

Price History

1M
Aqua Medic Premium Line 150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Aqua Medic

Aqua Medic Helix Max 18 W
£194.34
Aqua Medic Helix Max 18 WCompare 1 Prices
Aqua Medic Premium Line 300
£205.91
Aqua Medic Premium Line 300Compare 1 Prices
Aqua Medic T-Controller Twin
£63.30
Aqua Medic T-Controller TwinCompare 1 Prices
Aqua Medic Helix Max 11 W
£130.72
Aqua Medic Helix Max 11 WCompare 1 Prices
Aqua Medic Easy Line 150
£111.74
Aqua Medic Easy Line 150Compare 1 Prices
Aqua Medic Premium Line 150
prodImage
£178.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel