Applaws Senior Cat Chicken 400 g

Manufacturer: Applaws
from £4.12to £7.585 offersManufacturer: Applaws
• Applaws Senior Chicken: Dry food for senior cats, 80% chicken, grain-free, easily digestible potatoes
• Brewer's yeast provides vitamin B, coconut oil supplies medium-chain fatty acids
• With prebiotics for normal digestion, natural taurine for vision and heart function, Yucca Schidigera reduces stool odor, rosemary extract rich in nutrients
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Applaws Senior Cat Chicken 400 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Applaws Senior Cat Chicken Dry Food 400g 5060333435806
Applaws Senior Cat Chicken Dry Food 400g, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Cat Food
prodImage
£4.12
£7.61
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Applaws Complete and Grain Free Adult Senior Dry Cat Food, Chicken, 400g Bag (Pack of 1) B00N4UFMWE
80% Chicken, Made with high quality protein meat, natural ingredients, and added vitamins and minerals for a complete food. Suitable for all Senior and mature cat breeds Grain free recipe for easier digestion and weight management and relief of grain related allergies. Small kibble size to help chewing and older older cat teeth Natural Omega-3 & 6 to support cats heart, brain and eyes health. Omega-6 supports joint health and a shiny coat and skin Complete, hypoallergenic, and balanced recipe with added vitamins and minerals to give cats their daily nutrition. Specially formulated to support the health and wellbeing of adult cats Pack contains 400g Bag Senior Adult Chicken PACKAGING MAY VARY as we transition from old to new brand packaging Sustainable, recyclable packaging, our metal tins and cardboard packaging can be fully recycled
prodImage
£4.49
£8.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Applaws Senior Cat Chicken Dry Food 400g 5060333435806
Applaws Senior Cat Chicken Dry Food 400g, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Cat Food
prodImage
£4.62
£7.61
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Applaws Complete and Grain Free Adult Senior Dry Cat 400 g (Pack of 1), Clear 4105ML-AC
Applaws Complete and Grain Free Adult Senior Dry Cat 400 g (Pack of 1), Clear, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Cat Food
prodImage
£6.72
Shipping: Free
Applaws Senior Cat Chicken Dry Food 400g 5060333435806
Applaws Senior Cat Chicken Dry Food 400g, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Cat Food
prodImage
£7.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Applaws Senior Chicken: Dry food for senior cats, 80% chicken, grain-free, easily digestible potatoes
Brewer's yeast provides vitamin B, coconut oil supplies medium-chain fatty acids
With prebiotics for normal digestion, natural taurine for vision and heart function, Yucca Schidigera reduces stool odor, rosemary extract rich in nutrients

Price History

1M 3M
Applaws Senior Cat Chicken 400 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
yabbadabbadealz
prodImage
£4.12
Shipping: £3.49
prodImage
£4.49
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
everydaydealsuk
prodImage
£4.62
Shipping: £2.99
vextria-uk
prodImage
£6.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel