Aplus A609 165/70 R13 79T

Manufacturer: Aplus
Aplus A609 165/70 R13 79T
from £52.491 offerManufacturer: Aplus
• Summer Tires
• Tire for: 13inch rim
• Tire Width: 165 mm
• Tire Height: 70%
• Tire Speed Index: T = 190 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£52.49
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
APlus A609 165/70 R13 79T Tyres 782dabd4-1f6a-4aa2-b8ae-844b8451de9c
Product line: A609; Runflat: ; Wet grip : C; Fuel efficiency : D; Noise Level [dB]: 70; Noise emission evel: B; Weight [kg]: 5.77; Tyre width: 165; Width: 165; Tyre Cross Section: 70; Height: 70; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 13; Diameter: 13; Load index: 79; Load index: 79; Speed Index: T; Speed rating: t; Season: So; Season: so; Tyre sizes: 165-70-13; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Ice grip: 0; EPREL-id: 455443; Extra Load / Reinforced: ; M+S: No
prodImage
£52.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Dimension
Tire Width:165 mm
Tire Height:70%
Tire Speed Index:T = 190 km/h
Tire for
13inch rim

More from Aplus

Aplus A909 AllSeason 155/70 R13 75T
£58.49
Aplus A909 AllSeason 155/70 R13 75TCompare 1 Prices
Aplus A609 175/50 R15 75H
£61.99
Aplus A609 175/50 R15 75HCompare 1 Prices
Aplus A609 165/70 R14 81H
£56.99
Aplus A609 165/70 R14 81HCompare 1 Prices
Aplus A609 155/65 R14 75H
£55.49
Aplus A609 155/65 R14 75HCompare 1 Prices
Aplus A609 165/65 R15 81H
£58.99
Aplus A609 165/65 R15 81HCompare 1 Prices
Aplus A609 165/60 R14 75H
£54.99
Aplus A609 165/60 R14 75HCompare 1 Prices
Aplus A609 175/60 R15 81H
£55.99
Aplus A609 175/60 R15 81HCompare 1 Prices
Aplus A609 165/65 R13 77T
£32.89
Aplus A609 165/65 R13 77TCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nankang Econex NA-1 175/65 R15 88H XL
£52.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Accelera Phi 195/40 R17 81V XL
£52.83
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tracmax X Privilo TX-3 XL 225/40 R18 92Y
£48.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kumho EcoWing ES31 165/70 R14 81T
£52.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kumho EcoWing ES31 195/65 R15 91V
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rotalla Setula S-Pace RUO1 225/45 R17 91Y
£64.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kumho EcoWing ES31 185/60 R14 82H
£51.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Linglong Greenmax 255/35R18 94Y XL
£51.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nexen N Fera SU1 225/45 R17 94Y XL 4PR RPB
£49.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Nankang Econex NA-1 195/65 R15 91H
£53.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Aplus A609 165/70 R13 79T
prodImage
£52.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel