Aplus A609 165/60 R14 75H

Manufacturer: Aplus
Aplus A609 165/60 R14 75H
from £54.991 offerManufacturer: Aplus
• Summer Tires
• Tire for: 14inch rim
• Tire Width: 165 mm
• Tire Height: 60%
• Tire Speed Index: H = 210 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£54.99
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
APlus A609 165/60 R14 75H Tyres a4a14c5b-de76-4cfd-9cb9-82fed8c85d10
Product line: A609; Runflat: ; Wet grip : C; Fuel efficiency : D; Noise Level [dB]: 70; Noise emission evel: B; Weight [kg]: 5.72; Tyre width: 165; Width: 165; Tyre Cross Section: 60; Height: 60; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 14; Diameter: 14; Load index: 75; Load index: 75; Speed Index: H; Speed rating: h; Season: So; Season: so; Tyre sizes: 165-60-14; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Ice grip: 0; EPREL-id: 455660; Extra Load / Reinforced: ; M+S: No
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Dimension
Tire Width:165 mm
Tire Height:60%
Tire Speed Index:H = 210 km/h
Tire for
14inch rim

More from Aplus

Aplus A909 AllSeason 155/70 R13 75T
£58.49
Aplus A909 AllSeason 155/70 R13 75TCompare 1 Prices
Aplus A609 165/70 R13 79T
£52.49
Aplus A609 165/70 R13 79TCompare 1 Prices
Aplus A609 175/50 R15 75H
£61.99
Aplus A609 175/50 R15 75HCompare 1 Prices
Aplus A609 165/70 R14 81H
£56.99
Aplus A609 165/70 R14 81HCompare 1 Prices
Aplus A609 155/65 R14 75H
£55.49
Aplus A609 155/65 R14 75HCompare 1 Prices
Aplus A609 165/65 R15 81H
£58.99
Aplus A609 165/65 R15 81HCompare 1 Prices
Aplus A609 175/60 R15 81H
£55.99
Aplus A609 175/60 R15 81HCompare 1 Prices
Aplus A609 165/65 R13 77T
£32.89
Aplus A609 165/65 R13 77TCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kumho EcoWing ES31 195/65 R15 95T XL
£55.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Goodride SA37 Sport 225/55 R17 101W XL
£54.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tracmax X Privilo TX-3 XL 225/40 R18 92Y
£48.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Falken Sincera SN110 Ecorun 175/65 R14 82T
£54.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nankang Econex NA-1 185/60 R15 88H XL
£54.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rotalla Setula S-Pace RUO1 225/45 R17 91Y
£64.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nankang Econex NA-1 205/55 R16 94V XL
£54.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Uniroyal RainExpert 3 155/80 R13 79T
£55.72
Compare Prices
11 offers
Nexen N Fera SU1 225/45 R17 94Y XL 4PR RPB
£49.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Nankang Green Sport Eco-2+ 195/65 R15 91H
£54.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Aplus A609 165/60 R14 75H
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel