Aplus A609 165/70 R14 81H

Manufacturer: Aplus
Aplus A609 165/70 R14 81H
from £56.991 offerManufacturer: Aplus
• Summer Tires
• Tire for: 14inch rim
• Tire Width: 165 mm
• Tire Height: 70%
• Tire Speed Index: H = 210 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£56.99
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
APlus A609 165/70 R14 81H Tyres 246bc72c-f122-496d-956e-a0b2b2146c7b
Product line: A609; Runflat: ; Wet grip : C; Fuel efficiency : D; Noise Level [dB]: 70; Noise emission evel: B; Weight [kg]: 6.11; Tyre width: 165; Width: 165; Tyre Cross Section: 70; Height: 70; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 14; Diameter: 14; Load index: 81; Load index: 81; Speed Index: H; Speed rating: h; Season: So; Season: so; Tyre sizes: 165-70-14; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Ice grip: 0; EPREL-id: 455662; M+S: No
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Dimension
Tire Width:165 mm
Tire Height:70%
Tire Speed Index:H = 210 km/h
Tire for
14inch rim

More from Aplus

Aplus A909 AllSeason 155/70 R13 75T
£58.49
Aplus A909 AllSeason 155/70 R13 75TCompare 1 Prices
Aplus A609 165/70 R13 79T
£52.49
Aplus A609 165/70 R13 79TCompare 1 Prices
Aplus A609 175/50 R15 75H
£61.99
Aplus A609 175/50 R15 75HCompare 1 Prices
Aplus A609 155/65 R14 75H
£55.49
Aplus A609 155/65 R14 75HCompare 1 Prices
Aplus A609 165/65 R15 81H
£58.99
Aplus A609 165/65 R15 81HCompare 1 Prices
Aplus A609 165/60 R14 75H
£54.99
Aplus A609 165/60 R14 75HCompare 1 Prices
Aplus A609 175/60 R15 81H
£55.99
Aplus A609 175/60 R15 81HCompare 1 Prices
Aplus A609 165/65 R13 77T
£32.89
Aplus A609 165/65 R13 77TCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nexen N blue HD Plus 175/65 R15 84H
£56.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Yokohama ES32 175/65 R14 82T
£56.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tracmax X Privilo TX-3 XL 225/40 R18 92Y
£48.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nankang Econex NA-1 195/65 R15 95H XL
£57.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nankang Noble Sport NS-20 195/55 R15 85V
£57.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Rotalla Setula S-Pace RUO1 225/45 R17 91Y
£64.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kumho EcoWing ES31 185/65 R15 88H
£56.49
Compare Prices
13 offers
Hankook Kinergy Eco 2 K435 175/80 R14 88T
£58.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nexen N Fera SU1 225/45 R17 94Y XL 4PR RPB
£49.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Uniroyal RainExpert 3 155/80 R13 79T
£55.72
Compare Prices
11 offers
Aplus A609 165/70 R14 81H
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel