APC Power Supply 230V

Price History
• External power supply for SmartSlot expansion chassis
• Compatible with NetBotz applications
• Input voltage of 120/230 V
• Easy installation and handling
• Dimensions: Height 5.1 cm, Length 22.9 cm, Width 10.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
APC Power Supply 230V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine APC universal Power Supply AP9505I 24V Adaptor Charger Adapter UPS
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
APC Power. Accessory. NetBotz. Universal 24VDC Output AP9505I
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£83.67
Shipping: Free
APC universal Power Supply - AP9505I - 24VDC Output, 230 Volts
prodImage
£98.50
Shipping: Free
APC Power Accessory NetBotz Universal 24VDC Output 417555
prodImage
£102.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External power supply for SmartSlot expansion chassis
Compatible with NetBotz applications
Input voltage of 120/230 V
Easy installation and handling
Dimensions: Height 5.1 cm, Length 22.9 cm, Width 10.2 cm

Price History

1M 3M
APC Power Supply 230V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
bargainpot-ltd
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel