Alpha Industries Puffer Vest LW

Price History
• Quilted Vest
• Material: Shell 100% Polyester, Lining 100% Nylon
• Details: Velcro Closure, Ribbed Collar, RBF Tag
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Pocket Type: Side Hand Pockets
• Measurements: Back Length 63 cm, Shoulder Width 46 cm, Chest Width 50 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alpha Industries Puffer Vest LW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bomber Alpha Industries LW MAG2714645
PRODUCT DETAILSCelcroon leftchestRibbed collarRBFkey ringon zipperQuality:Shell: 100% Polyester , Lining: 100% Nylon
prodImage
£74.34
£91.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bomber Alpha Industries LW MAG2714644
PRODUCT DETAILSCelcroon leftchestRibbed collarRBFkey ringon zipperQuality:Shell: 100% Polyester , Lining: 100% Nylon
prodImage
£74.34
£91.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Alpha Industries Hooded Puffer FD Vest for men Sage-Green B09F9Q2LW4
Vest for men FIT: Regular Fit DETAIL 1: Logo Velcro patch DETAIL 2: Artificial down filling DETAIL 3: 2 outside pockets, 1 inside pocket with press studs
prodImage
£98.51
Shipping: Free
Alpha Industries Puffer LW Vest for Men Black B09F6VDPZB
Waistcoat for men FIT: Regular Fit DETAIL 1: Velcro fastener on the left chest DETAIL 2: Ribbed collar DETAIL 3: "Remove Before Flight" key fob on the zip
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bomber Alpha Industries LW MAG2714646
PRODUCT DETAILSCelcroon leftchestRibbed collarRBFkey ringon zipperQuality:Shell: 100% Polyester , Lining: 100% Nylon
prodImage
£74.34
£91.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeveless down jacket Alpha Industries LW MAG5749787
The sleeveless puffer jacket Alpha Industries LW is a must-have in your wardrobe for a modern look while ensuring optimal comfort. Designed by the well-known brand Alpha Industries, it combines quality and style, perfect for fans of functional fashion.With its high-quality composition, this puffer features a 100% polyester shell and a 100% nylon lining, providing effective protection against the cold while being lightweight. You can enjoy outdoor activities without feeling bulky.This puffer vest is ideal for layering, whether with a wool jumper for a casual look or under a coat for cooler days. Its sleeveless design allows for freedom of movement, perfect for outdoor adventures or daily commutes in urban settings.The features of this product make it a versatile choice:High-quality materials for increased durabilityLightweight design that’s easy to wearPerfect for layering, whether over a t-shirt or under a jacketSuitable for different styles, from casual to sportyStylish and ...
prodImage
£74.34
£91.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Quilted Vest
Material: Shell 100% Polyester, Lining 100% Nylon
Details: Velcro Closure, Ribbed Collar, RBF Tag
Closure Type: Zipper
Pocket Type: Side Hand Pockets
Measurements: Back Length 63 cm, Shoulder Width 46 cm, Chest Width 50 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Alpha Industries Puffer Vest LW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£74.34
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£74.34
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£98.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel