Alpen Tile drill bit (0030000800100)

Manufacturer: Alpen
Alpen Tile drill bit (0030000800100)
from £18.68to £19.122 offersManufacturer: Alpen
• Tile drill bit for porcelain stoneware, tiles, glass, porcelain
• No cooling required
• Precise drilling without chipping
• Compatible with various brands such as Hilti, Bosch, Makita, etc.
• Observe max spindle speed 200 rpm
• Not suitable for hammer drilling
• Dimensions: 8.0x120mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alpen Tile drill bit (0030000800100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alpen 30000800100 "Keramo Extreme" Porcelain/Gres Tile Drill Bit, Grey, 8 mm A30008001
For hardest porcelain/gres tiles up to Mohs/Ritz hardness 9 Ideal for dry drilling Highly accurate centring and accurate holes, Weight: 0.10582188576 Pounds, Manufacturer: Alpen
prodImage
£18.68
Shipping: Free
Alpen Tile Drill Bit 8mm For Hard Stoneware Max 200rpm 0030000800100
Alpen Tile Drill Bit 8mm For Hard Stoneware Max 200rpm, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drill Bits & Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£19.12
£22.62
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Tile drill bit for porcelain stoneware, tiles, glass, porcelain
No cooling required
Precise drilling without chipping
Compatible with various brands such as Hilti, Bosch, Makita, etc.
Observe max spindle speed 200 rpm
Not suitable for hammer drilling
Dimensions: 8.0x120mm

Price History

1M 3M
Alpen Tile drill bit (0030000800100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita P-67804
£18.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Festool D 8 CE/W (492517)
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT40251
£16.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DT3714
£18.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita Guide rail connector (198885-7)
£18.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Lenox 3003838L
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita E-07032
£18.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita 196306-3
£18.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lenox 3004040L
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Bit set 33-piece (118903)
£18.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel