All Ride Electric kettle 0.5L 24V

Price History
• 24V kettle for trucks and cars
• Capacity of 0.5 liters
• Removable water tank for easy filling
• Exterior made of plastic, interior made of stainless steel
• Automatic shut-off and boil-dry protection
• Indicator light shows operating status
• Cable length approximately 100 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
All Ride Electric kettle 0.5L 24V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
All Ride Kettle Ltr 24V 300W
Kettle Ltr 24V 300W, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
All Ride Kettle 0.8 Ltr 24V 300W B004DIQXH4
TRAVEL KETTLE FOR CAR AND TRUCK - With the All Ride travel kettle 24 volt, you can enjoy a delicious cup of tea, coffee, or soup on the go without having to wait long. KETTLE FOR CIGARETTE LIGHTER CONNECTION - This practical car kettle easily connects to the cigarette lighter of your car, truck, or camper. 0.8L CAPACITY AND EASY OPERATION - With a maximum capacity of 0.8L, this kettle is ideal for preparing your favorite drinks or a quick bowl of soup. The soft touch on/off switch with light indicator ensures easy operation. CAR KETTLE WITH OVERHEATING PROTECTION - With built-in thermal and dry boil protection, you don't have to worry about overheating or damage to the kettle. MULTIFUNCTIONAL 24 VOLT KETTLE - Whether you're on your way to work, taking a long road trip, or just want to relax during a long drive, the All Ride travel kettle is your perfect companion., Weight: 1.26324876126 Pounds, Manufacturer: All Ride
prodImage
£26.86
Shipping: Free
Kettle Black 24 Volt ALRIDE 0.5L-300W 24V BLK NEW DESIGN
24 Volt kettle of All Ride Truck Water Tank loose pick of foot: easy pouring 2 ways to fix Capacity up to 500 ml with tag maximum water level indicator light indicates whether the unit is in operation black Outer made plastic, inner stainless steel Foot fasten with tape (included) or screws (included) Safe to use: automatically switches off and boil dry protection, Weight: 1.433004703 pounds, Manufacturer: All Ride
prodImage
£29.75
Shipping: Free
Truck Driver 24v 24 Volt All Ride Kettle 0.8 Litre 300w Trucker Lorry Travel
Truck Driver 24v 24 Volt All Ride Kettle 0.8 Litre 300w Trucker Lorry Travel, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Travel Accessories > Travel Kettles
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
All Ride Kettle 0.8 Ltr 24V 300W
AllRideKettle0.8Ltr24V300W ProductDescription AllRideKettle0.8Ltr24V300WLegalDisclaimer...
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
All Ride Kettle Black 24 Volt
Features 24 Volt kettle of All Ride Truck Water Tank loose pick of foot: easy pouring 2 ways to fix Capacity up to 500 ml with tag maximum...
prodImage
£41.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
24V kettle for trucks and cars
Capacity of 0.5 liters
Removable water tank for easy filling
Exterior made of plastic, interior made of stainless steel
Automatic shut-off and boil-dry protection
Indicator light shows operating status
Cable length approximately 100 cm

Price History

1M 3M
All Ride Electric kettle 0.5L 24V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Reviews

Latest
Happy with my kettle.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/04/2021
|
Would buy again. Make sure that you plug it into a 24V socket, otherwise very slow to boil.
Does what it is meant to do
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/02/2021
|
A top kettle
good
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/08/2020
|
Takes a little longer to boil but ok
Impressive
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/01/2020
|
Hopefully as reliable as the last one which lasted 5 years , so purchased again , like getting my money’s worth lol
Garbage
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/03/2019
|
Rubbish plug melted with in two weeks
With reviews from

All Ride Electric kettle 0.5L 24V Review Summary

3.6out of 5
Based on 17 reviews
5
9
4
1
3
2
1
3

Similar Priced Products

Daewoo SDA1669 Kettle
source: Currys
Daewoo SDA1669 Kettle
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Russell Hobbs Honeycomb Kettle
£23.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nedis KAWK350EAL
£27.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Russell Hobbs 26050 Jug Kettle
source: Amazon
Russell Hobbs 26050 Jug Kettle
£23.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Russell Hobbs 26053 Jug Kettle
source: Hughes UK
Russell Hobbs 26053 Jug Kettle
£23.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maestro MR-051
£28.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Russell Hobbs 23910 Cordless Kettle
source: OnBuy
Russell Hobbs 23910 Cordless Kettle
£24.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kenwood ZJP09.000CR Dawn Kettle
source: Amazon
Kenwood ZJP09.000CR Dawn Kettle
£24.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adler AD 1277
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kenwood ZJP09.000BL Kettle
source: Amazon
Kenwood ZJP09.000BL Kettle
£24.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
1405accessories
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.86
Shipping: Free
Bargain Store UK
prodImage
£29.75
Shipping: Free
truckstopshop
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel