AL-KO Replacement spool (112880)

Manufacturer: AL-KO
from £7.03to £13.042 offersManufacturer: AL-KO
• Replacement line spool for gasoline brushcutters BC 225 L and BC 260 L
• Material: Nylon, line diameter 2.0 mm
• Line length: 4 m
• Line feed: bump automatic
• Easy to handle when replacing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AL-KO Replacement spool (112880)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AL-KO Replacement Thread Head for Petrol Brush Cutter BC 260 L/BC 223 L-S, Diameter 2 mm, 4 m B006O5II8G
Replacement thread spool suitable for AL-KO petrol brush cutter BC 260 L, BC 225 L(S). Thread length: 4 m Nylon thread diameter 2.0 mm Thread adjustment, automatic tip Easy to replace, Weight: 0.330693393 pounds, Manufacturer: AL-KO
prodImage
£7.03
£11.52
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
AL-KO ALKO Replacement Thread Head for Petrol Brush Cutter BC 260 L/BC 223 LS, Diam...
ALKO Replacement Thread Head for Petrol Brush Cutter BC 260 L/BC 223 LS, Diam..., Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Rotovators & Aerators
prodImage
£13.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement line spool for gasoline brushcutters BC 225 L and BC 260 L
Material: Nylon, line diameter 2.0 mm
Line length: 4 m
Line feed: bump automatic
Easy to handle when replacing

Price History

1M 3M
AL-KO Replacement spool (112880)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AL-KO

AL-KO Razor Cut 28.1 HM Easy
£84.99
AL-KO Razor Cut 28.1 HM EasyCompare 3 Prices
AL-KO Silver 468 SP-A Bio
£499.00
AL-KO Silver 468 SP-A BioCompare 1 Prices
AL-KO Comfort 51.0 SP-A
£599.00
AL-KO Comfort 51.0 SP-ACompare 2 Prices
AL-KO Garden roller GW 50 (119104)
£137.56
AL-KO Garden roller GW 50 (119104)Compare 1 Prices
AL-KO EASY 4.20 P-S (113794)
£265.00
AL-KO EASY 4.20 P-S (113794)Compare 2 Prices
AL-KO CS 1825 (113938)
£199.00
AL-KO CS 1825 (113938)Compare 1 Prices
prodImage
£7.03
Shipping: £4.49
cedarlanemarket
prodImage
£13.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel