AEG ORK7M391EX

Manufacturer: AEG
from £689.00to £829.978 offersManufacturer: AEG
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 121 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 390 L
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
• MPN: ORK7M391EX 923421386
• EPREL: 1,854,036
• Refrigerator with 360° Cooling Technology for optimal air circulation
Show all product details

Price History

1M
AEG ORK7M391EX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AEG 7000 Series Freestanding Refrigerator ORK7M391EX, 186cm, Capacity 390L, Auto Defrost, MultiFlow Technology, Quick-opening Doors, In Fridge ExtraChill Drawer, Electronic Control, 1860x595x650 mm B0DK5WXWT7
STABLE TEMPERATURES WITH MULTIFLOW: MultiFlow protects the quality of food by maintaining stable temperature and humidity in the whole fridge; multiple air channels enable an active circulation of cold air reaching every corner. QUICK-OPENING DOORS - MINIMUM-EFFORT ACCESSIBILITY: Easy access to the fridge with the quick-opening door system; the fridge actively supports the opening effort through a system that pushes the door outwards as the handle is pressed. EXTRACHILL DRAWER FOR DELICATE INGREDIENTS: An additional pull-out drawer designed for organizing and storing delicate foods such as cheeses and cold cuts; it maintains a lower temperature than the rest of the fridge due to active circulation of cold air. PEACE OF MIND INCLUDED: Maintain peace of mind with our included 2 year manufacturer's warranty on all AEG refrigerator products. MANAGE FUNCTIONS AND TEMPERATURE WITH ELECTRONIC CONTROL: Electronic control gives you the ability to make precise modifications of the temperature and other storage functions; this efficient Refrigerator also gives you instant feedback of your adjustments on the digital control panel.
prodImage
£689.00
Shipping: Free
AEG 7000 Series ORK7M391EX 186cm Fridge - Stainless Steel - E Rated 101479
AEG 7000 Series ORK7M391EX Free Standing Larder Fridge in Stainless Steel
Within 7 days
prodImage
£689.00
Shipping: Free
AEG 7000 Series 390 Litre Freestanding Fridge - Stainless Steel ORK7M391EX
.  MultiFlow protects the quality of food ensuring stable temperature over time in the whole fridge. Multiple air channels distribute cold air and keep a stable temperature over time. The quality of your ingredients is protected over time. Key Features . 390L capacity can store up to 21 bags of food shoppingStable temperature for food quality protection with MultiFlowQuick-opening doors for minimum-effort accessibilityExtraChill drawer for delicate cold cutsManage functions and temperature with Electronic Control . Stable temperatures with MultiFlowMultiFlow protects the quality of food by maintaining stable temperature and humidity in the whole fridge. Multiple air channels enable an active circulation of cold air reaching every corner. Quick-opening doors. Minimum-effort accessibilityEasy access to the fridge with the quick-opening door system. The fridge actively supports the opening effort through a system that pushes the door outwards as the handle is pressed. ExtraChill drawer. For delicate ingredientsAn additional pull-out drawer designed for organizing and storing delicate foods such as cheeses and cold cuts. It maintains a lower temperature than the rest of the fridge due to active circulation of cold air. Manage functions and temperature with Electronic ControlElectronic control gives you the ability to make precise modifications of the temperature and other storage functions. This efficient Refrigerator also gives you instant feedback of your adjustments on the digital control panel..
prodImage
£689.00
Shipping: Free
AEG ORK7M391EX Tall Larder Fridge, Stainless Steel, E Rated, Freestanding
Net Capacity - Fridge 390 Stable temperature Quick-opening doors ExtraChill drawer. For delicate cold cuts Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 1860 x 595 x 650
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£689.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
AEG ORK7M391EX_SS
AEG 7000 Series ORK7M391EX Fridge - Stainless Steel
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£729.00
£749.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
AEG 7000 Series 390 Litre Freestanding Fridge - Stainless Steel ORK7M391EX
AEG 7000 Series 390 Litre Freestanding Fridge - Stainless Steel ORK7M391EX, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridges
prodImage
£756.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
AEG 7000 Freestanding Fridge 186 cm ORK7M391EX f7b3cd60-43ac-4b1f-9530-c5f55a66e59c
Multi Flow protects the quality of food ensuring stable temperature over time in the whole fridge. Multiple air channels distribute cold air and keep a stable temperature over time. The quality of your ingredients is protected over time.
prodImage
£769.99
Shipping: Free
AEG 7000 Series 390 Litre Freestanding Fridge - Stainless Steel ORK7M391EX
prodImage
£829.97
£899.94
Shipping: £69.97
with shipping: £69.97
Product Details
Additional features
Refrigerator with 360° Cooling Technology for optimal air circulation
Stainless steel back panel for rapid cooling temperature recovery
QuickDoor system for easy door opening and closing
ExtraChill drawer for optimal storage of fish, meat, and cheese
Electronic control for precise temperature settings
Energy
EPREL:1,854,036
Energy Efficency Class (New):E (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):121 kWh/year
Functions
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:390 L
MPN
ORK7M391EX 923421386

Price History

1M
AEG ORK7M391EX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AEG

AEG 9000 RMB954E9VX
£2,299.00
AEG 9000 RMB954E9VXCompare 6 Prices
AEG Series 7000 GreenZone NSC7C181DS
£1,199.99
AEG Series 7000 GreenZone NSC7C181DSCompare 1 Prices
AEG 5000 ColdSense OSC5S181ES
£529.00
AEG 5000 ColdSense OSC5S181ESCompare 6 Prices
AEG 2247083021
£46.38
AEG 2247083021Compare 1 Prices
AEG A6RHES31
£110.98
AEG A6RHES31Compare 1 Prices
AEG 9000 MultiChill RXB659E6NU
£1,049.00
AEG 9000 MultiChill RXB659E6NUCompare 3 Prices
AEG 6000 TwinTech OSC6N181ES
£611.00
AEG 6000 TwinTech OSC6N181ESCompare 2 Prices
AEG SCE819E5TS
£850.00
AEG SCE819E5TSCompare 1 Prices
AEG 7000 GreenZone TSC7M181DS
£949.99
AEG 7000 GreenZone TSC7M181DSCompare 4 Prices
AEG SCB618F6TS
£880.02
AEG SCB618F6TSCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bosch Serie 4 KSV36VLEP
£699.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Swan SR11050GRNE
source: ao.com
Swan SR11050GRNE
£699.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bosch Serie 2 KIR81NSE0
£849.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Smeg UKFS18EV2HB
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Smeg UKFS18EV2HB
£699.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Liebherr IRc 3920-62 Plus (994880551)
£663.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liebherr Rd 4600-22 Pure
£649.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
AEG 6000 Series ORK6D391EW
£620.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Beko LNP4686LVW
source: Currys
Beko LNP4686LVW
£519.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Liebherr URPd 365i-20 Prime
£783.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Series 4 KSV36VWEPG
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Bosch Series 4 KSV36VWEPG
£689.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£689.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£689.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£689.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£689.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel