AEG NSK6D181EC

Price History
• Energy Efficency Class (New): E (Scale A-G)
• MPN: NSK6D181EC 923584352
• EPREL: 2,092,608
• Built-in refrigerator with a height of 178 cm
• DynamicAir technology for uniform cooling
• TouchControl operation for easy handling
• Fixed door system for stable installation
• Net capacity of 250 liters
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AEG NSK6D181EC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
AEG 6000 Series 310 Litre In-column Integrated Fridge NSK6D181EC
. The 6000 DynamicAir Fridge maintains a constant airflow to guarantee a stable temperature throughout. Every shelf is evenly chilled from top to bottom preserving ingredients and protecting quality. Every shelf evenly chilled. With DynamicAirDynamicAir maintains a constant airflow to guarantee a stable temperature throughout the refrigerator. Every shelf evenly chilled to preventing warm zones. Prohibiting bacteria growth. Preserving fresh ingredients. New-era innovation. Unique fridge with recycled plasticA new era of cooling is here. Introducing our fridge with an inner lining made of 70% recycled plastic. Plastic from discarded fridges is used to make new ones helping reduce waste through circularity.*Inner liner rHIPS made with up to 70% recycled plastic representing 13% of total fridge plastic . Peace of mind includedMaintain peace of mind with our included 2 year manufacturer's warranty on all AEG refrigerator products The Touch Electronic Control on Top offers precise function controlWith the responsive and clear display you can precisely set the temperature and effortlessly access the Refrigerator functions with the Touch Electronic Control on Top. Your dedicated space for different type of food. With ExtraZoneMaintain fridge organisation and avoid mixing stored food types with the ExtraZone drawer. Ideal for improving the accessibility of different type of food while keeping ingredients within reach and sight at all times..
prodImage
£949.00
Shipping: Free
AEG NSK6D181EC In Column Integrated Fridge - White 7769997
The AEG NSK6D181EC In Column Integrated Fridge offers 310 L of chilled storage tucked behind cupboard doors. Designed to fit into a space without taking floor space or clashing with your kitchen, its DynamicAir system ensures constant airflow, keeping every shelf at the same temperature. It features a pull-out drawer, 4 anti-spill glass shelves, a salad crisper, and 3 dairy compartments in the door. The reversible door includes an open door alert to prevent it being left ajar. The electronic temperature control sits at the top where you can reach it, with a digital display so you know exactly what's going on. It runs at 32dB, which is quiet, and is rated E for energy efficiency with an annual consumption of 114kWh. Automatic defrost means you won't scrape ice off the back wall, and the internal light makes it easy to find what you need. The fridge has built-in anti-bacterial protection and comes with a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee plus a 10-year warranty on the compressor. It's an appliance that gets on with the job once installed. Overview:Size H176.9, W55.7, D54.9cm. To fit aperture size H178, W56, D55cm. Boxed size H185, W60.5, D60cm. Boxed weight 63kg. Automatic defrost. Chilled food capacity: 310 litres. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. Rear panel material: metal. Fridge specifications:Designed to be built-in. 4 shelves (anti-spill safety glass). Anti-bacterial protection. 3 dairy compartments. 1 salad crisper compartment. Open door alert. Door opens on right side. Reversible door. Internal light. Controls:Electronic temperature control. Temperature display. Performance:Energy efficiency class: E. Annual energy consumption: 114kWh. Airborne acoustical noise emissions: 32dB. Noise emission class: B. General information:2.4m power cable. EAN: 7333394074542.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£949.00
£958.95
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
AEG Series 6000 NSK6D181EC DynamicAir Integrated Larder Fridge
1-3 Days
prodImage
£949.99
Shipping: Free
AEG Series 6000 NSK6D181EC DynamicAir Integrated Larder Fridge
1-3 Days
prodImage
£949.99
Shipping: Free
AEG 6000 Series 310 Litre In-column Integrated Fridge NSK6D181EC
AEG 6000 Series 310 Litre In-column Integrated Fridge NSK6D181EC, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridges
prodImage
£1,034.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
AEG NSK6D181EC In Column Integrated Fridge - White 7812961
The AEG NSK6D181EC In Column Integrated Fridge keeps 310l of fresh food chilled without fuss. Designed to fit into your kitchen, its DynamicAir system maintains constant airflow so every shelf stays at the same temperature, preventing warm spots. The electronic temperature control is at the top for easy access, and a pull-out drawer helps organise food. It runs quietly at 32dB and includes a 10-year compressor warranty covering labour, transport, gas and service costs. It's got 4 anti-spill safety glass shelves, 3 dairy compartments, and a salad crisper, plus anti-bacterial protection built in. The door is reversible if you need to switch which way it opens, and there's an open door alert so you don't accidentally leave it ajar. Automatic defrost means you're not dealing with ice build-up, and the internal light makes it easy to see what's in there. The temperature display is straightforward, and the whole thing is designed to be built-in so it sits flush with your cupboards. It's one of those appliances that just quietly does its job without much drama. Overview:Size H176.9, W55.7, D54.9cm. To fit aperture size H178, W56, D55cm. Boxed size H185, W60.5, D60cm. Boxed weight 63kg. Automatic defrost. Chilled food capacity: 310 litres. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. Rear panel material: metal. Fridge specifications:Designed to be built-in. 4 shelves (anti-spill safety glass). Anti-bacterial protection. 3 dairy compartments. 1 salad crisper compartment. Open door alert. Door opens on right side. Reversible door. Internal light. Controls:Electronic temperature control. Temperature display. Performance:Energy efficiency class: E. Annual energy consumption: 114kWh. Airborne acoustical noise emissions: 32dB. Noise emission class: B. General information:2.4m power cable. EAN: 7333394074542.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£1,089.00
£1,098.95
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
AEG 6000 Series 310 Litre In-column Integrated Fridge NSK6D181EC
prodImage
£1,169.97
£1,239.94
Shipping: £69.97
with shipping: £69.97
Product Details
Additional features
Built-in refrigerator with a height of 178 cm
DynamicAir technology for uniform cooling
TouchControl operation for easy handling
Fixed door system for stable installation
Net capacity of 250 liters
Dimensions: Height 178 cm, Width 54 cm, Depth 55 cm
Energy
EPREL:2,092,608
Energy Efficency Class (New):E (Scale A-G)
MPN
NSK6D181EC 923584352

Price History

1M 3M
AEG NSK6D181EC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AEG

AEG 9000 RMB954E9VX
£2,699.00
AEG 9000 RMB954E9VXCompare 1 Prices
AEG 9000 MultiChill RXB659E6NU
£1,399.00
AEG 9000 MultiChill RXB659E6NUCompare 3 Prices
AEG 5000 ColdSense OSC5S181ES
£529.00
AEG 5000 ColdSense OSC5S181ESCompare 4 Prices
AEG Series 7000 GreenZone NSC7C181DS
£1,099.00
AEG Series 7000 GreenZone NSC7C181DSCompare 1 Prices
AEG SCB618F6TS
£861.71
AEG SCB618F6TSCompare 1 Prices
AEG SCE819E5TS
£850.00
AEG SCE819E5TSCompare 1 Prices
AEG A6RHES31
£113.56
AEG A6RHES31Compare 1 Prices
AEG Öko Santo 2244-4i
£450.00
AEG Öko Santo 2244-4iCompare 1 Prices
AEG 6000 TwinTech OSC6N181ES
£700.00
AEG 6000 TwinTech OSC6N181ESCompare 3 Prices
AEG 2247083021
£53.38
AEG 2247083021Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Liebherr IRe 5101-22 Pure
£934.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smeg UKFS18EV2HX
source: Hughes UK
Smeg UKFS18EV2HX
£929.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch Serie 2 KIR81NSE0
£779.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Liebherr RBa 4250
£979.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hisense RL5K370GSFC
source: Hughes UK
Hisense RL5K370GSFC
£999.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Liebherr URPd 365i-20 Prime
£869.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Liebherr IRci 3950-62 Prime (994881051)
£824.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung BRR29600EWW
source: ao.com
Samsung BRR29600EWW
£958.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liebherr IRd4520
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Liebherr IRd4520
£809.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung RR39C7BB7WW
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Samsung RR39C7BB7WW
£899.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£949.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£949.00
Shipping: £9.95
prodImage
£949.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£949.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel