AEG Freezer Drawer (2647017033)

Price History
• Freezer drawer for freezer cabinet
• Easily accessible
• Transparent design
• Material: plastic
• Dimensions: Width 395 mm, Height 160 mm, Depth 360 mm
• Compatible with fridge-freezer combinations
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AEG Freezer Drawer (2647017033)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AEG FREEZER DRAWER ASSEMBLY - UPPER CEF182055
Diese Gefrierschubladen sind so konzipiert, dass sie leicht zugänglich sind und den Platz und die Effizienz in Ihrem Gefrierschrank maximieren. Auch wenn es nach jahrelangem Gebrauch zu Brüchen kommen kann, sorgt diese transparente obere Schublade dafür, dass Ihr Gefrierschrank wie neu aussieht. Abmessungen: 402 x 157 mm Marke: AEG AEG Gefrierschrank-Schubladen-Baugruppe – oben
prodImage
£41.36
Shipping: Free
AEG FREEZER DRAWER ASSEMBLY - UPPER RAN2647017033-1
Diese Gefrierschubladen sind so konzipiert, dass sie leicht zugänglich sind und den Platz und die Effizienz in Ihrem Gefrierschrank maximieren. Auch wenn es nach jahrelangem Gebrauch zu Brüchen kommen kann, sorgt diese transparente obere Schublade dafür, dass Ihr Gefrierschrank wie neu aussieht. Abmessungen: 402 x 157 mm Marke: AEG AEG Gefrierschrank-Schubladen-Baugruppe – oben
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
AEG Fridge Freezer Drawer Top Basket SCS31800S1 SCS51600S1 2647017033-23
AEG Fridge Freezer Drawer Top Basket SCS31800S1 SCS51600S1, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge & Freezer Parts
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
AEG Fridge Freezer Top Upper Drawer Frozen Food Container Bin 2647017033-3
AEG Fridge Freezer Top Upper Drawer Frozen Food Container Bin, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge & Freezer Parts
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
AEG FREEZER DRAWER ASSEMBLY - UPPER 110-EL-052281/01
Diese Gefrierschubladen sind so konzipiert, dass sie leicht zugänglich sind und den Platz und die Effizienz in Ihrem Gefrierschrank maximieren. Auch wenn es nach jahrelangem Gebrauch zu Brüchen kommen kann, sorgt diese transparente obere Schublade dafür, dass Ihr Gefrierschrank wie neu aussieht. Abmessungen: 402 x 157 mm Marke: AEG AEG Gefrierschrank-Schubladen-Baugruppe – oben
prodImage
£43.49
Shipping: Free
AEG FREEZER DRAWER ASSEMBLY - UPPER
Diese Gefrierschubladen sind so konzipiert, dass sie leicht zugänglich sind und den Platz und die Effizienz in Ihrem Gefrierschrank maximieren. Auch wenn es nach jahrelangem Gebrauch zu Brüchen kommen kann, sorgt diese transparente obere Schublade dafür, dass Ihr Gefrierschrank wie neu aussieht. Abmessungen: 402 x 157 mm Marke: AEG AEG Gefrierschrank-Schubladen-Baugruppe – oben
prodImage
£45.40
Shipping: Free
AEG FREEZER DRAWER ASSEMBLY - UPPER 310189_7321422874370
Diese Gefrierschubladen sind so konzipiert, dass sie leicht zugänglich sind und den Platz und die Effizienz in Ihrem Gefrierschrank maximieren. Auch wenn es nach jahrelangem Gebrauch zu Brüchen kommen kann, sorgt diese transparente obere Schublade dafür, dass Ihr Gefrierschrank wie neu aussieht. Abmessungen: 402 x 157 mm Marke: AEG AEG Gefrierschrank-Schubladen-Baugruppe – oben
prodImage
£46.62
Shipping: Free
AEG Fridge Freezer Drawer Top Basket AGS88809F0 AIK2403L 2647017033-19
AEG Fridge Freezer Drawer Top Basket AGS88809F0 AIK2403L, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge & Freezer Parts
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
AEG SCS51800F1 Fridge Freezer Top or Middle Drawer Box Frozen Food Container GEN 2647017033-8
AEG SCS51800F1 Fridge Freezer Top or Middle Drawer Box Frozen Food Container GEN, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge & Freezer Parts
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
AEG Fridge Freezer Drawer Top Basket SCS81800C0 SCS91800C0 2647017033-31
AEG Fridge Freezer Drawer Top Basket SCS81800C0 SCS91800C0, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge & Freezer Parts
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
AEG Fridge Freezer Drawer Top Basket SCS5180PS1 SCS51810S1 2647017033-26
AEG Fridge Freezer Drawer Top Basket SCS5180PS1 SCS51810S1, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge & Freezer Parts
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
AEG SANTO Fridge Freezer Top Upper Drawer Frozen Food Container Bin 2647017033-7
AEG SANTO Fridge Freezer Top Upper Drawer Frozen Food Container Bin, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge & Freezer Parts
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
AEG Fridge Freezer Drawer Top Basket SCSVM1800F 2647017033-33
AEG Fridge Freezer Drawer Top Basket SCSVM1800F, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge & Freezer Parts
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
AEG Fridge Freezer Drawer Top Basket SCS61800FF SCS61800S1 2647017033-29
AEG Fridge Freezer Drawer Top Basket SCS61800FF SCS61800S1, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge & Freezer Parts
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
AEG Fridge Freezer Drawer Top Basket SCS61600S1 SCS61800F1 2647017033-28
AEG Fridge Freezer Drawer Top Basket SCS61600S1 SCS61800F1, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge & Freezer Parts
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
AEG Fridge Freezer Drawer Top Basket AGS78800F2 AGS88800F1 2647017033-18
AEG Fridge Freezer Drawer Top Basket AGS78800F2 AGS88800F1, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge & Freezer Parts
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
AEG Fridge Freezer Drawer Top Basket SCS51800F1 SCS51800S1 2647017033-24
AEG Fridge Freezer Drawer Top Basket SCS51800F1 SCS51800S1, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge & Freezer Parts
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
AEG Fridge Freezer Drawer Top Basket SCS71800C0 SCS71801F1 2647017033-30
AEG Fridge Freezer Drawer Top Basket SCS71800C0 SCS71801F1, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge & Freezer Parts
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
AEG Fridge Freezer Drawer Top Basket AGS58800S1 AGS58800S2 2647017033-16
AEG Fridge Freezer Drawer Top Basket AGS58800S1 AGS58800S2, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge & Freezer Parts
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
AEG Fridge Freezer Drawer Top Basket SCS51800S2 SCS51804S1 2647017033-25
AEG Fridge Freezer Drawer Top Basket SCS51800S2 SCS51804S1, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge & Freezer Parts
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
AEG Fridge Freezer Drawer Top Basket SCS91800C1 SCS951800S 2647017033-32
AEG Fridge Freezer Drawer Top Basket SCS91800C1 SCS951800S, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge & Freezer Parts
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
AEG Fridge Freezer Drawer Top Basket AIK2852R AIK2902L 2647017033-21
AEG Fridge Freezer Drawer Top Basket AIK2852R AIK2902L, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge & Freezer Parts
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
AEG Fridge Freezer Drawer Top Basket AIK2403R AIK2852L 2647017033-20
AEG Fridge Freezer Drawer Top Basket AIK2403R AIK2852L, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge & Freezer Parts
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
AEG Fridge Freezer Drawer Top Basket AGS68800S1 AGS78800F1 2647017033-17
AEG Fridge Freezer Drawer Top Basket AGS68800S1 AGS78800F1, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge & Freezer Parts
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
AEG Fridge Freezer Drawer Top Basket SCS51813F1 SCS51813S1 2647017033-27
AEG Fridge Freezer Drawer Top Basket SCS51813F1 SCS51813S1, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge & Freezer Parts
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
AEG Fridge Freezer Drawer Top Basket AIK2902R SCD71810S0 2647017033-22
AEG Fridge Freezer Drawer Top Basket AIK2902R SCD71810S0, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge & Freezer Parts
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
AEG Fridge & Freezer Freezer Drawer Box Genuine 2647017033-0
AEG Fridge & Freezer Freezer Drawer Box Genuine, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge & Freezer Parts
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
AEG Fridge & Freezer Freezer Drawer Box Genuine 2647017033-9
AEG Fridge & Freezer Freezer Drawer Box Genuine, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge & Freezer Parts
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Freezer drawer for freezer cabinet
Easily accessible
Transparent design
Material: plastic
Dimensions: Width 395 mm, Height 160 mm, Depth 360 mm
Compatible with fridge-freezer combinations

Price History

1M 3M
AEG Freezer Drawer (2647017033)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AEG

AEG 9000 RMB954E9VX
£2,699.00
AEG 9000 RMB954E9VXCompare 1 Prices
AEG 9000 MultiChill RXB659E6NU
£1,399.00
AEG 9000 MultiChill RXB659E6NUCompare 3 Prices
AEG 5000 ColdSense OSC5S181ES
£529.00
AEG 5000 ColdSense OSC5S181ESCompare 4 Prices
AEG Series 7000 GreenZone NSC7C181DS
£1,099.00
AEG Series 7000 GreenZone NSC7C181DSCompare 1 Prices
AEG Santo 1700-7E
£267.60
AEG Santo 1700-7ECompare 1 Prices
AEG 7000 GreenZone TSC7M181DS
£949.99
AEG 7000 GreenZone TSC7M181DSCompare 3 Prices
AEG Santo 70288DT
£212.99
AEG Santo 70288DTCompare 1 Prices
AEG Santo 4285-7DT
£960.00
AEG Santo 4285-7DTCompare 1 Prices
AEG SCE819E5TS
£850.00
AEG SCE819E5TSCompare 1 Prices
AEG 6000 TwinTech OSC6N181ES
£700.00
AEG 6000 TwinTech OSC6N181ESCompare 3 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel