Adler AD 7742
Manufacturer: Adler
- Efficient ceramic heater
- Thermostatic temperature control
- 2 heat settings: 750W or 1500W
- Tip-over safety switch
- Overheat protection
- Fan mode
Price History
1M 3M
Adler AD 7742
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Adler
Popular Products

Adler AD 7725
£23.77

Blumfeldt CosmicBeamUltra
£290.99

Klarstein HeatPal Marble
£175.99

Stiebel Eltron CK 20 Premium
£159.99
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Adler Electric Fan Heater Ceramic 1500W Overheating Protection 2 Heating Levels Safe AD 7742
Electric Fan Heater Ceramic 1500W Overheating Protection 2 Heating Levels Safe, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Space Heaters

£35.13
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.06 / Unit
Adler Ceramic Fan Heater 2 Levels 1500W Fan Only Mode Tip Over Overheating Protection AD 7742
Ceramic Fan Heater 2 Levels 1500W Fan Only Mode Tip Over Overheating Protection, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Space Heaters

£39.21
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.37 / Unit
Product Details
| Efficient ceramic heater |
| Thermostatic temperature control |
| 2 heat settings: 750W or 1500W |
| Tip-over safety switch |
| Overheat protection |
| Fan mode |
Price History
1M 3M
Adler AD 7742
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products