American DJ Entour Venue

Manufacturer: ADJ
American DJ Entour Venue
from £485.00to £565.004 offersManufacturer: ADJ
• Short heat-up time and massive fog output
• LCD display with timer function
• Adjustable manual and continuous fog output
• 3and 5-pin DMX input and output
• PowerCon power connector
• Dimensions: 394 x 434 x 253 mm, Weight: 10.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
American DJ Entour Venue
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
American DJ ADJ Entour Venue Professional Haze Machine ENT610
ADJ Entour Venue Professional Haze Machine, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£485.00
Shipping: Free
ADJ Entour Venue Fazer - Hazer Y2H-55J-9F6
ENHANCE YOUR LIGHTING PERFORMANCE: Put the finishing touch on your professional light show or stage setup with the 1500W Entourage "faze" generator that produces a thin foggy haze that will highlight your lighting elements. QUICKLY FILL THE VENUE: With a quick warm-up time of 45 seconds and an output of 15,000 cubic feet per minute you can generate faze to fill a space in no time. Uses water-based fog juice. EASILY INTEGRATED: With built-in 3 and 5 pin XLR input and output sockets you can easily add the Entourage to any Light Show design. DMX channels 1, 2, or 4 and equip with locking powerCON input. VERSATILE MOUNTING OPTIONS: Designed with a durable metal dual bracket that easily mounts on trusses or opens as a *************************************************************-standing application on the floor and can even operate on its side! COMPACT AND PORTABLE DESIGN: Measuring 21” x 15.25” x 9.75”the Entour Venue is a relatively compact machine that doesn't take up unnecessary space, both in use on stage and in transit or storage.
prodImage
£559.00
Shipping: Free
American DJ Entour Venue 1500W Haze Machine Hazer DMX DJ Disco ENT610
American DJ Entour Venue 1500W Haze Machine Hazer DMX DJ Disco, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£559.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
American DJ Entour Venue Professional 1400W DMX Haze Machine High Output ENT610
American DJ Entour Venue Professional 1400W DMX Haze Machine High Output, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£565.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Short heat-up time and massive fog output
LCD display with timer function
Adjustable manual and continuous fog output
3and 5-pin DMX input and output
PowerCon power connector
Dimensions: 394 x 434 x 253 mm, Weight: 10.6 kg

Price History

1M 3M
American DJ Entour Venue
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ADJ

American DJ H2O IR
£123.67
American DJ H2O IRCompare 2 Prices
American DJ Starburst
£149.50
American DJ StarburstCompare 8 Prices
American DJ Saber Spot RGBW
£145.00
American DJ Saber Spot RGBWCompare 2 Prices
American DJ BubbleTron
£105.00
American DJ BubbleTronCompare 1 Prices
American DJ MyDMX GO
£166.00
American DJ MyDMX GOCompare 5 Prices
American DJ VPar Pak
£159.00
American DJ VPar PakCompare 1 Prices
ADJ H2O Two
£325.00
ADJ H2O TwoCompare 1 Prices
American DJ Saber Spot WW
£143.00
American DJ Saber Spot WWCompare 2 Prices
ADJ Vintage X
£518.00
ADJ Vintage XCompare 1 Prices
American DJ Entour Ice
£1,551.00
American DJ Entour IceCompare 2 Prices
American DJ Entour Venue
prebeat
prodImage
£485.00
Shipping: Free
Simply Sound Limited
prodImage
£559.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£559.00
Shipping: Free
dfbtrade
prodImage
£565.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel