American DJ Entour Chill

Manufacturer: ADJ
American DJ Entour Chill
from £299.00to £370.003 offersManufacturer: ADJ
• Heating system for continuous output without additional warm-up time
• 3 minutes warm-up time
• Continuous output up to one hour
• Control: DMX, device, or wired remote control
• For regular ice cubes and standard water-based fog fluid
• Incl. wired remote control
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
American DJ Entour Chill
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
American DJ ADJ Entour Chill Low-Lying Fog Machine AMDJENT791
ADJ Entour Chill Low-Lying Fog Machine, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
American DJ Entour Chill 800W Dry Ice Effects Machine with Timer Remote
American DJ Entour Chill 800W Dry Ice Effects Machine with Timer Remote, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£305.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
American DJ ADJ Entour Chill Low Lying Fog Machine Dry Ice Effect Smoke Machine AMDJENT791
ADJ Entour Chill Low Lying Fog Machine Dry Ice Effect Smoke Machine, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£370.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Heating system for continuous output without additional warm-up time
3 minutes warm-up time
Continuous output up to one hour
Control: DMX, device, or wired remote control
For regular ice cubes and standard water-based fog fluid
Incl. wired remote control

Price History

1M 3M
American DJ Entour Chill
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ADJ

American DJ H2O IR
£123.67
American DJ H2O IRCompare 2 Prices
American DJ Starburst
£149.50
American DJ StarburstCompare 8 Prices
American DJ Saber Spot RGBW
£145.00
American DJ Saber Spot RGBWCompare 2 Prices
American DJ BubbleTron
£105.00
American DJ BubbleTronCompare 1 Prices
American DJ MyDMX GO
£166.00
American DJ MyDMX GOCompare 5 Prices
American DJ VPar Pak
£159.00
American DJ VPar PakCompare 1 Prices
ADJ H2O Two
£325.00
ADJ H2O TwoCompare 1 Prices
American DJ Saber Spot WW
£143.00
American DJ Saber Spot WWCompare 2 Prices
ADJ Vintage X
£518.00
ADJ Vintage XCompare 1 Prices
American DJ Entour Ice
£1,551.00
American DJ Entour IceCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

American DJ Fog Fury Jett Pro
£266.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Antari Z-350 Fazer
£225.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
American DJ Fog Fury Jett
£257.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Chauvet DJ Geyser P7
£357.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
BeamZ BLAZE1800
£229.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
American DJ Entour Chill
prebeat
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
dfbtrade
prodImage
£305.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£370.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel