Adidas Terrex Snow Hook-And-Loop COLD.RDY

Price History
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Children's winter boots
• Upper material: textile with synthetic overlays
• Technologies: COLD.RDY, PrimaLoft insulation
• Sole: Traxion rubber outsole
• Eco-friendly: At least 50% recycled content
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex Snow Hook-And-Loop COLD.RDY
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Snow Hook-and-Loop Cold.RDY Winter Shoes, Quiet Crimson/Silver Dawn/Amber Tint, 1 UK B0CKXRVJS7
Buy 1 Size Bigger Lace closure with hook-and-loop strap Textile upper with synthetic overlays COLD.RDY and PrimaLoft insulation EVA midsole OrthoLite sockliner and Adifit length-measuring insole
prodImage
£18.77
£23.26
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
adidas Unisex Kids' Terrex Snow Velcro Cold.Rdy Winter Shoes, 13.5 B0CKXRVVMT
Buy 1 Size Bigger Lace closure with hook-and-loop strap Textile upper with synthetic overlays COLD.RDY and PrimaLoft insulation EVA midsole OrthoLite sockliner and Adifit length-measuring insole
prodImage
£25.61
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Snow Hook-and-Loop Cold.RDY Winter Shoes, Core Black/Chalk White/Grey Four, 10 UK Child 4066757059919
Buy 1 Size Bigger Lace closure with hook-and-loop strap Textile upper with synthetic overlays COLD.RDY and PrimaLoft insulation EVA midsole OrthoLite sockliner and Adifit length-measuring insole
prodImage
£44.76
£55.66
Shipping: £10.90
with shipping: £10.90
Children's Trail running shoes adidas Terrex Snow Cold.Rdy MAG6556051
Take on the cold with this insulated adidas Terrex children's hiking boot. To tackle snowy trails and peaks, COLD.RDY tackles wet and wintry conditions, keeping feet comfortably dry. Synthetic PrimaLoft® insulation protects from the cold and keeps feet warm when temperatures drop. The Traxion rubber outsole ensures maximum grip on all types of winter surfaces, so you can explore nature all day long. Velcro fastenings make them easy to put on and take off. The upper is made from 50% recycled materials minimum. This product is just one of our solutions to combat plastic waste. Standard fit. Lace-up closure with Velcro. Textile upper with synthetic inserts. COLD.RDY and PrimaLoft® insulation. EVA midsole. OrthoLite® insole and Adifit size-measuring tool on insole. Drop midsole: 8 mm (heel: 19 mm / forefoot: 11 mm). An insulating winter hiking boot made in part from recycled materials.
prodImage
£64.47
£81.46
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
adidas Men Terrex Snow Cf R.Rdy K Sneaker, Wonder Blue/Legend Ink, 11.5 IF7495_30
Buy 1 Size Bigger Lace closure with hook-and-loop strap Textile upper with synthetic overlays COLD.RDY and PrimaLoft insulation EVA midsole OrthoLite sockliner and Adifit length-measuring insole
prodImage
£84.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Children's winter boots
Upper material: textile with synthetic overlays
Technologies: COLD.RDY, PrimaLoft insulation
Sole: Traxion rubber outsole
Eco-friendly: At least 50% recycled content
Gender
Boys, Girl

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex Snow Hook-And-Loop COLD.RDY
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Reviews

Latest
The best!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
23/02/2023
|
Easy to wear and stylish
Excellent!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/02/2023
|
Top quality, waterproof, comfortable!
because it is a goretex product, it would be better to order a larger number
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
14/02/2022
|
very nice product
Good
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
27/01/2020
|
N/a
Top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
25/01/2020
|
Top
With reviews from

Adidas Terrex Snow Hook-And-Loop COLD.RDY Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 9 reviews
5
9
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Adidas

Adidas Copa Mundial
£60.00
Adidas Copa MundialCompare 37 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£100.76
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 40 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£45.00
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 189 Prices
Adidas Runfalcon 5 Men
£22.60
Adidas Runfalcon 5 MenCompare 348 Prices
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 17 Prices
Adidas CourtJam Control Men
£56.00
Adidas CourtJam Control MenCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 20 Men
£58.95
Adidas Ultraboost 20 MenCompare 55 Prices
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team Men
£67.80
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team MenCompare 13 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 5 Men
£59.99
Adidas Ultraboost 5 MenCompare 36 Prices
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 Men
£33.47
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 MenCompare 80 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas QT Racer 3.0 Women
£18.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reebok Rush Runner
£20.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Reebok Rewind Run Women
£20.03
Compare Prices
20 offers
Lico Nelson V
£16.36
Compare Prices
10 offers
Puma H-Street+
£18.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Adidas Runfalcon child
£22.75
Compare Prices
198 offers
Adidas Tensaur Run 2.0 Child
£14.29
Compare Prices
18 offers
prodImage
£18.77
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£25.61
Shipping: Free
Sport-Versand24 GmbH UK
prodImage
£44.76
Shipping: £10.90
prodImage
£64.47
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel