Adidas Supernova 3 Women

Manufacturer: Adidas
from £62.18to £94.424 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Gender: Women
• Adidas running shoes
• Extras: rounded toe cap, 7-hole lacing, logo print on the tongue, logo details on the outer side, non-slip outsole, removable insole, padded insole
• Platform height approx. 2 cm, heel height approx. 4 cm
• Upper material: textile/synthetic
• Inner material: textile
• Sole material: synthetic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Adidas Supernova 3 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Women's Supernova 3 Running Shoes, Wonder Beige/Cloud White/Wonder Blue, 8 UK B0C4PS9TSD
Buy 1 Size Bigger Mesh upper Textile lining Bounce midsole BOOST midsole
prodImage
£62.18
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Supernova 3 Running Shoes, Cloud White/Lucid Pink/Wonder Blue, 9.5 UK B0C5NY3KBT
Buy 1 Size Bigger Mesh upper Textile lining Bounce midsole BOOST midsole
prodImage
£63.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
adidas Women's Supernova 3 Running Shoes, Wonder Beige/Cloud White/Wonder Blue, 9 UK B0C4Q23RBY
Buy 1 Size Bigger Mesh upper Textile lining Bounce midsole BOOST midsole
prodImage
£65.93
Shipping: Free
adidas Supernova 3 W, Women's Shoes-Low (Non-Football), Lucid Lemon Grey Two Core Black, 9.5 UK B0C789Y4L6
Enjoy running with these running shoes made in part from recycled materials. Lace-up closure Mesh upper Fabric lining Midsole Bounce
prodImage
£94.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Adidas running shoes
Extras: rounded toe cap, 7-hole lacing, logo print on the tongue, logo details on the outer side, non-slip outsole, removable insole, padded insole
Platform height approx. 2 cm, heel height approx. 4 cm
Upper material: textile/synthetic
Inner material: textile
Sole material: synthetic
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Adidas Supernova 3 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 16 Prices
Adidas Galaxy 6 Men
£34.90
Adidas Galaxy 6 MenCompare 8 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£122.09
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£59.49
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 38 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Men
£84.36
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX MenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Women
£84.43
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Mundial Goal
£140.00
Adidas Mundial GoalCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Men
£86.49
Adidas Terrex Skychaser MenCompare 64 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Excite 10 Women
£61.44
Compare Prices
53 offers
Mizuno Wave Rider GTX Women
£62.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asics Gel Kayano 14
£63.00
Compare Prices
65 offers
Adidas SL20 men
£62.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Saucony Shadow 5000 Men
£62.99
Compare Prices
89 offers
Asics Gel-Contend 8 Men
£56.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel-Sonoma 5 Men
£62.99
Compare Prices
81 offers
Asics Gel Tiger
£62.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vibram Furoshiki Men
£62.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Saucony Kinvara 13 Women
£62.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£62.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel