Adidas Predator Club FxG J Child

Price History
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Football boots
• Material: 100% synthetic
• Features: Textured upper, grippy micro-dot surface
• Sole: FxG stud plate for artificial and natural turf
• Fit: Excellent fit, secure foot protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Predator Club FxG J Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Club FxG J Firm Ground Football Boots Unisex Kids Blue/White/Red 4 UK Child
Synthetic leather
prodImage
£72.00
£92.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
adidas 24 Club Flexible Ground Football Boots Blue/White/Red 4 (36.5)
Synthetic leather
prodImage
£73.00
£93.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Lowest total price
adidas 24 Club Flexible Ground Football Boots Blue/White/Red 5 (38)
Get your little one ready to dominate the field with the all-new adidas Predator 24 Club Junior Flexible Ground Football Boots. These boots are not just your ordinary footwear; they are your ultimate weapon to find the net with precision and style. Crafted in part with recycled materials, these boots not only help them unleash their potential but also contribute to a sustainable future. Equipped with a foam layer for unbeatable comfort and Strikeprint elements for enhanced ball control, the synthetic upper not only feels amazing but also looks the part. And let's not forget about the versatile outsole that keeps them in the perfect position to take aim and score those breathtaking goals.
prodImage
£73.73
£74.73
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
Product Details
Additional features
Football boots
Material: 100% synthetic
Features: Textured upper, grippy micro-dot surface
Sole: FxG stud plate for artificial and natural turf
Fit: Excellent fit, secure foot protection
Gender
Boys, Girl

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Predator Club FxG J Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Mundial Team
£91.99
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 50 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£45.00
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 185 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 5 Men
£59.99
Adidas Ultraboost 5 MenCompare 50 Prices
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 18 Prices
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team Men
£67.80
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team MenCompare 13 Prices
Adidas Runfalcon 5 Men
£24.60
Adidas Runfalcon 5 MenCompare 363 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 20 Men
£48.00
Adidas Ultraboost 20 MenCompare 54 Prices
Adidas CourtJam Control Men
£55.95
Adidas CourtJam Control MenCompare 12 Prices
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 Men
£35.85
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 MenCompare 87 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Puma King Top FG/AG Unisex (109034)
£71.29
Compare Prices
26 offers
Puma Future 7 Pro FG/AG (107707)
£72.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas X 15.1 SG
£54.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
NIKE Phantom 6 Low Pro FG (HJ4122)
£75.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Puma Future Ultimate MxSG men's
£68.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas X 15.1 FG/AG
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Copa Gloro 2 FG Men
£66.50
Compare Prices
38 offers
Adidas X Speedflow.3 LL FG
£59.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Puma Future 8 Ultimate Low FG Unisex (108361)
£65.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas F50 Messi League Laceless Artificial Ground Football Boots
source: adidas UK
Adidas F50 Messi League Laceless Artificial Ground Football Boots
£65.00
Compare Prices
32 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel