Adidas Adicolor Hoodie Set

Manufacturer: Adidas
from £43.905 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• adidas Tracksuit
• Material: 70% Cotton, 30% Polyester
• Care Instructions: Machine Wash
• Fit: Regular Fit
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Adidas Adicolor Hoodie Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex Adicolor Hoodie Leggings Set - Green Cotton - Size 7-8Y 019b07b8-141c-71b3-b632-23acb5298e7e
Rooted in sport, celebrated for style. Inspired by adidas heritage, this hoodie and leggings set connects kids to a legacy of athletes and creators. Soft French terry keep them cosy while ribbed cuffs seal in warmth. Easy to throw on for everyday adventures, this set will quickly become a go-to they'll want to wear on repeat. - Regular-fit top and tight-fit leggings - Top: Pullover with hood - Top: 70% cotton, 30% polyester (recycled) - Leggings: 93% cotton, 7% elastane - Top: Kangaroo pocket - Top: Ribbed cuffs and hem - Leggings: Elastic waist Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.90
£46.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex Adicolor Hoodie Leggings Set - Green Cotton - Size 6-7Y 019b07b8-140a-75da-a70f-6fd980b5debb
Rooted in sport, celebrated for style. Inspired by adidas heritage, this hoodie and leggings set connects kids to a legacy of athletes and creators. Soft French terry keep them cosy while ribbed cuffs seal in warmth. Easy to throw on for everyday adventures, this set will quickly become a go-to they'll want to wear on repeat. - Regular-fit top and tight-fit leggings - Top: Pullover with hood - Top: 70% cotton, 30% polyester (recycled) - Leggings: 93% cotton, 7% elastane - Top: Kangaroo pocket - Top: Ribbed cuffs and hem - Leggings: Elastic waist Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.90
£46.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex Adicolor Hoodie Leggings Set - Green Cotton - Size 4-5Y 019b07b8-1402-7cfb-aedf-6e98bec25188
Rooted in sport, celebrated for style. Inspired by adidas heritage, this hoodie and leggings set connects kids to a legacy of athletes and creators. Soft French terry keep them cosy while ribbed cuffs seal in warmth. Easy to throw on for everyday adventures, this set will quickly become a go-to they'll want to wear on repeat. - Regular-fit top and tight-fit leggings - Top: Pullover with hood - Top: 70% cotton, 30% polyester (recycled) - Leggings: 93% cotton, 7% elastane - Top: Kangaroo pocket - Top: Ribbed cuffs and hem - Leggings: Elastic waist Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.90
£46.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex Adicolor Hoodie Leggings Set - Green Cotton - Size 3-4Y 019b07b8-1415-7002-a24e-8235a1b091ce
Rooted in sport, celebrated for style. Inspired by adidas heritage, this hoodie and leggings set connects kids to a legacy of athletes and creators. Soft French terry keep them cosy while ribbed cuffs seal in warmth. Easy to throw on for everyday adventures, this set will quickly become a go-to they'll want to wear on repeat. - Regular-fit top and tight-fit leggings - Top: Pullover with hood - Top: 70% cotton, 30% polyester (recycled) - Leggings: 93% cotton, 7% elastane - Top: Kangaroo pocket - Top: Ribbed cuffs and hem - Leggings: Elastic waist Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.90
£46.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex Adicolor Hoodie Leggings Set - Green Cotton - Size 5-6Y 019b07b8-082e-799f-bc64-b120f04081ca
Rooted in sport, celebrated for style. Inspired by adidas heritage, this hoodie and leggings set connects kids to a legacy of athletes and creators. Soft French terry keep them cosy while ribbed cuffs seal in warmth. Easy to throw on for everyday adventures, this set will quickly become a go-to they'll want to wear on repeat. - Regular-fit top and tight-fit leggings - Top: Pullover with hood - Top: 70% cotton, 30% polyester (recycled) - Leggings: 93% cotton, 7% elastane - Top: Kangaroo pocket - Top: Ribbed cuffs and hem - Leggings: Elastic waist Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.90
£46.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
adidas Tracksuit
Material: 70% Cotton, 30% Polyester
Care Instructions: Machine Wash
Fit: Regular Fit

Price History

1M
Adidas Adicolor Hoodie Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£43.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£43.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£43.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£43.90
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel