Adidas Adicolor Classics Firebird Originals Jacket Men

Price History
• Training jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing features: Breathable, Comfortable, Relaxed fit
• Hood: No
• Closure type: Zipper
• Pockets: Side zippered pockets
• Measurements: Back length 71 cm, Sleeve length 64 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Adicolor Classics Firebird Originals Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Adidas Adicolor Classics Firebird Track Top IJ7058-0006
Shop for Black Adicolor Classics Firebird Track Top at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£26.00
£27.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Lowest total price
Adidas Adicolor Classics Firebird Track Top IJ7058-0004
2-5 days
prodImage
£26.00
£27.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
adidas Originals Firebird Trefoil Track Jacket Top IJ7058 Black L BNWT rrp £65
adidas Originals Firebird Trefoil Track Jacket Top IJ7058 Black L BNWT rrp £65, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£39.99
£43.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Adidas Firebird Men Track Tops - Black - Size 317367461180930
A classic look gets the Adicolor treatment. This wardrobe essential sports the iconic Firebird style you know and love — but with a modern cut and fresh palette. The embroidered Trefoil logo on the chest and 3-Stripes down the arms are pure adidas DNA, while a stand-up collar gives you the attitude and edge you need to own your day. Keep essentials tucked away in the zip pockets, and stay cosy with ribbed cuffs. What's your favourite colour?KNOW THE CARBON FOOTPRINT: All life cycle stages have been considered in our product carbon footprint calculation methodology and is based on the adidas' prototype size. From raw material extraction, processing, production & assembly, packaging, transportation, use and though to the end of the product's life, we measured the carbon footprint (CO2e). This conforms to the internationally recognized standard: ISO 14067.To understand what the total product carbon footprint calculation consists of and how we measure it, copy the link and insert it into
2-6 days
prodImage
£40.00
£43.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Originals Men's Firebird tt - Red - Size: 44/Regular pvi_03uuj069dwif83
The adidas Originals Firebird TT Tracksuit Top carries the label's recognisable style with clean lines and retro appeal. Its streamlined cut makes it adaptable for everyday rotation.- Product Highlights- • Full-length zip for easy wear- • Ribbed cuffs and waistband maintain structure- • Three-stripe detailing on the sleeves
prodImage
£47.00
£51.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Originals Men's Firebird tt - Red - Size: 42/Regular pvi_02kwjxy1qmdkwe
The adidas Originals Firebird TT Tracksuit Top carries the label's recognisable style with clean lines and retro appeal. Its streamlined cut makes it adaptable for everyday rotation.- Product Highlights- • Full-length zip for easy wear- • Ribbed cuffs and waistband maintain structure- • Three-stripe detailing on the sleeves
prodImage
£47.00
£51.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
More offers
Lowest total price
Adidas Adicolor Classics Firebird Track Top IJ7058
2-5 days
prodImage
£26.00
£27.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Lowest total price
Adidas Adicolor Classics Firebird Track Top IJ7058-0002
2-5 days
prodImage
£26.00
£27.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Adidas Adicolor Classics Firebird Track Top JP2545-0008
Shop for Red Adicolor Classics Firebird Track Top at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Adicolor Classics Firebird Track Top JP2545
2-5 days
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Adicolor Classics Firebird Track Top JP2545-0004
2-5 days
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Adicolor Classics Firebird Track Top JP2545-0002
2-5 days
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Adicolor Classics Firebird Track Top JP2545-0007
2-5 days
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Adicolor Classics Firebird Track Top JP2545-0003
2-5 days
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Training jacket
Material: Polyester
Clothing features: Breathable, Comfortable, Relaxed fit
Hood: No
Closure type: Zipper
Pockets: Side zippered pockets
Measurements: Back length 71 cm, Sleeve length 64 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Adicolor Classics Firebird Originals Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Reviews

Latest
Jacke
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
27/07/2024
|
Top trainingsjacke
Brilliant product
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
10/06/2022
|
The 90-2000 iconic 3 stripes sweatshirt,the material 100 percent plastic which I don’t really like much,actually I never buy polyester product,but this one is different,that was and that is a status symbol a must to have.I’m a...View More 180 cm 82 kg person the medium size suits perfectly for me.Good product will buy it again,for shure.View Less
Brilliant product
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
10/06/2022
|
The 90-2000 iconic 3 stripes sweatshirt,the material 100 percent plastic which I don’t really like much,actually I never buy polyester product,but this one is different,that was and that is a status symbol a must to have.I’m a...View More 180 cm 82 kg person the medium size suits perfectly for me.Good product will buy it again,for shure.View Less
Brilliant product
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
10/06/2022
|
The 90-2000 iconic 3 stripes sweatshirt,the material 100 percent plastic which I don’t really like much,actually I never buy polyester product,but this one is different,that was and that is a status symbol a must to have.I’m a...View More 180 cm 82 kg person the medium size suits perfectly for me.Good product will buy it again,for shure.View Less
5,0 von 5 Sternen Brilliant product
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
10/06/2022
|
The 90-2000 iconic 3 stripes sweatshirt,the material 100 percent plastic which I don’t really like much,actually I never buy polyester product,but this one is different,that was and that is a status symbol a must to have.I’m a...View More 180 cm 82 kg person the medium size suits perfectly for me.Good product will buy it again,for shure.View Less
With reviews from

Adidas Adicolor Classics Firebird Originals Jacket Men Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 5 reviews
5
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Adidas

Adidas Germany 26 Home Jersey Men
£59.50
Adidas Germany 26 Home Jersey MenCompare 18 Prices
Adidas Germany 26 Away Jersey Men
£72.25
Adidas Germany 26 Away Jersey MenCompare 12 Prices
Adidas Germany 26 Away Jersey Kids
£51.00
Adidas Germany 26 Away Jersey KidsCompare 10 Prices
Adidas Germany 26 Away Jersey Women
£72.25
Adidas Germany 26 Away Jersey WomenCompare 13 Prices
Adidas Germany 26 Home Jersey Kids
£42.00
Adidas Germany 26 Home Jersey KidsCompare 10 Prices
Adidas Spain 26 Home Jersey Men
£84.99
Adidas Spain 26 Home Jersey MenCompare 8 Prices
Adidas DFB Home Jersey 2020 Men
£39.99
Adidas DFB Home Jersey 2020 MenCompare 6 Prices
Adidas Argentina 26 Away Jersey Men
£85.00
Adidas Argentina 26 Away Jersey MenCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Puma Active Woven Training Pant Men
£25.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Under Armour Sportstyle jogger
£26.17
Compare Prices
68 offers
Adidas Clima365 pant
£24.15
Compare Prices
20 offers
Vaude Farley Stretch Pant II Women
£26.21
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schöffel Engadin1
£26.51
Compare Prices
63 offers
NIKE Lightweight Running Gloves
£21.71
Compare Prices
7 offers
Marmot Scree Pant Woman
£25.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hike Lite Tight Women
£32.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: £1.99
truebrandbid
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel