Activision Call of Duty Black Ops 2 PS3

Price History
• PS3 Game
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• In the year 2025, a second cold war has broken out between the USA and China. The player takes on the role of Raul Martinez, who hacks into the technologies of the two superpowers and pits them against each other. The motives for this are explained in a second storyline set in the 1980s.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Activision Call of Duty Black Ops 2 PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
call of duty black ops 2 ps3 new sealed
call of duty black ops 2 ps3 new sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£60.00
£62.70
Shipping: £2.70
with shipping: £2.70
Activision Call of Duty Black Ops 1&2 Combo (Sony Playstation 3) 047875874367
Call of Duty Black Ops 1&2 Combo (Sony Playstation 3), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£60.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
In the year 2025, a second cold war has broken out between the USA and China. The player takes on the role of Raul Martinez, who hacks into the technologies of the two superpowers and pits them against each other. The motives for this are explained in a second storyline set in the 1980s.
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M 3M
Activision Call of Duty Black Ops 2 PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Activision

Similar Priced Products

Capcom Resident Evil 5 PS3
£58.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Capcom Devil May Cry 4 PS3
£58.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Atari Tekken 6 PS3
£58.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports Fight Night: Round 3 PS3
£57.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Activision Madagascar 2 PS3
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
2K Games Borderlands 2 PS3
£51.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Codemasters Rise of the Argonauts PS3
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
RedOctane Guitar Hero Metallica PS3
£56.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony SingStar Pop Edition PS3
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Codemasters Overlord 2 PS3
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel