Accsoon CineView Nano Transmitter

Price History
• Wireless transmitter with HDMI video input
• Simultaneous transmission to up to four mobile devices
• Low latency of 60 ms
• Range up to 150 meters
• Two integrated antennas for stable connection
• Ultra-compact and lightweight design
• Material: aluminum
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Accsoon CineView Nano Transmitter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Accsoon CineView Nano WIT04-M
CineView Nano is a smaller lighter version of the CineView wireless system. The CineView Nano accepts up to a full HD 1080p60 HDMI signal via a HDMI port and it wirelessly transmits the signal to up to four separate iOS/Android mobile devices at the same time. The signal is sent over 5GHz up to 500ft line of sight with a low latency of approximately 60ms.Ultra-Compact Pocket-Sized DesignAbout 76mm x 113mm in size CineView Nano weighs only 72.3g and is less than half the weight of the CineView HE/SE transmitter. It also has an aluminum housing for durability. Two integrated antennas built in to maintain the small size.HDMI Monitoring Made EasierCineView Nano features one HDMI-in port and uses 5G WiFi signal to send video wirelessly to up to 4 tablets or phones with both Android or iOS system.Low Latency Long RangeWith an average latency of around 60ms Nano has nearly undetectable lag that transmits to a maximum distance of 500ft.Mounting & PoweringCineView Nano offers a 1/4″-20 mounting point on the bottom and can easily be mounted on your camera. It also features a well-designed phone holder to secure your phone while monitoring.On your gimbal tooAlternatively the phone clamp can be detached and replaced with a gimbal attachment plate compatible with DJI RS2/RS3 gimbals. This conveniently situates the CineView Nano underneath the camera mounting plate for optimal balance and ease of access.• Portable Wireless Video Transmitter• Ultra-Compact Pocket-Sized Design• Market Proved Stability• Latency Less Than 0.06s• 1 Transmitter for 4 Devices• Long-Distance Transmission of 500ft/150m• Removable Phone Clamp• Versatile Mounting Options• Easy to Use with Phone• No Fan Design• Powered by NP-F Battery or USB-C• Wireless Remote Monitoring App Accsoon SEE• Automatic Channel• FHD Video and High-Quality Audio Transmission• Built-in Antenna• Firmware Update with Ease
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£74.92
Shipping: Free
Accsoon CineView Nano HDMI Transmitter, 5G Wireless 1080P60 Video Transmitter, 500FT/150M Range 60ms Latency, Support iOS/Android 4 Devices Monitoring, Compatible with Gimbal Stabilizer RS2/RS3 WITO4-M-EN
Multifunctional Video Transmitter: Accsoon CineView Nano wireless hdmi transmitter not only delivers reliable video transmission but also serves as a versatile tool for monitoring and live streaming. It shares the camera feed to enable real-time monitoring, recording, and RTMP live streaming via the Accsoon SEE App, making it an essential device for Content Creators and professional videographers. One Transmitter, Four Mobile Devices: This Wireless Video Transmitter allows you to broadcast a single HDMI feed to up to four iOS or Android devices simultaneously via the Accsoon SEE App, making it the ideal Wireless Monitor System for Camera for directors and crew members requiring real-time on-set collaboration. App Monitoring & RTMP Live Streaming: The Live Streaming Video Transmitter function enables instant RTMP streaming directly to YouTube or Facebook via the Accsoon SEE App using your phone's WiFi/Cellular network(5G). (Note: Both WiFi and cellular data must be enabled on your phone; Android phone users, please ensure that your phone supports simultaneous WiFi and cellular data operation. If not, the live streaming function will not be available.) Long Distance, Ultra-Low Latency: Our CineView Nano 5GHz Wireless Video Transmission system delivers stable 1080p/60fps FHD footage up to 150 metres with less than 0.06 seconds of latency, whilst Auto Channel Selection actively avoids interference to ensure high-quality audio and video for professional Filmmaking. Wide Compatibility: This video transmission system is compatible with the camera RS2/RS3/RS3 Pro gimbals/Cameras/DSLR/switch. Any device capable of outputting a standard FHD HDMI signal can be connected to the Nano. There is a CineView Nano wireless video transmitter, a phone clamp, a cold shoe mount adapter, a RS2/3 Pro gimbal adapter and a user manual in th package, and you can also use Nano with Accsoon PowerCage in our shop (Note:HDMI cables are sold separately). Lightweight & Portable Design: This Small Wireless Transmitter for Gimbal weighs only 72.3g (0.15lb) and features an ultra-compact, pocket-sized aluminium housing, offering durability for rugged location shoots whilst remaining light enough for Vlogging Setup and gimbal use. Flexible Dual Power Options: The CineView Nano HDMI transmitter can be powered in two ways: via NPF-550/NP-F750/NP-F970 batteries or a 5V USB input , giving you flexible power sourcing to prevent downtime. (Note:The NP-F batteries and charging cables are sold separately.) It also features an additional 5V USB-C output to charge other devices. The terms HDMI, HDMI High-Definition Multimedia Interface, HDMI trade dress and the HDMI Logos are trademarks or registered trademarks of HDMI Licensing Administrator, Inc.
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Accsoon Portable Wireless Video Transmitter 404420
CineView Nano is a smaller lighter version of the CineView wireless system. The CineView Nano accepts up to a full HD 1080p60 HDMI signal via a HDMI port and it wirelessly transmits the signal to up to four separate iOS/Android mobile devices at the same time. The signal is sent over 5GHz up to 500ft line of sight with a low latency of approximately 60ms. Ultra-Compact Pocket-Sized Design About 76mm x 113mm in size CineView Nano weighs only 72.3g and is less than half the weight of the CineView HE/SE transmitter. It also has an aluminum housing for durability. Two integrated antennas built in to maintain the small size. HDMI Monitoring Made Easier CineView Nano features one HDMI-in port and uses 5G WiFi signal to send video wirelessly to up to 4 tablets or phones with both Android or iOS system. Low Latency Long Range With an average latency of around 60ms Nano has nearly undetectable lag that transmits to a maximum distance of 500ft. Mounting & Powering CineView Nano offers a 1/4″-20 mounting point on the bottom and can easily be mounted on your camera. It also features a well-designed phone holder to secure your phone while monitoring. On your gimbal too Alternatively the phone clamp can be detached and replaced with a gimbal attachment plate compatible with DJI RS2/RS3 gimbals. This conveniently situates the CineView Nano underneath the camera mounting plate for optimal balance and ease of access. • Portable Wireless Video Transmitter • Ultra-Compact Pocket-Sized Design • Market Proved Stability • Latency Less Than 0.06s • 1 Transmitter for 4 Devices • Long-Distance Transmission of 500ft/150m • Removable Phone Clamp • Versatile Mounting Options • Easy to Use with Phone • No Fan Design • Powered by NP-F Battery or USB-C • Wireless Remote Monitoring App Accsoon SEE • Automatic Channel • FHD Video and High-Quality Audio Transmission • Built-in Antenna • Firmware Update with Ease
prodImage
£110.50
Shipping: Free
Accsoon CineView Nano HDMI Transmitter, 5G Wireless 1080P60 Video Transmitter, 500FT/150M Range 60ms Latency, Support iOS/Android 4 Devices Monitoring, Compatible with Gimbal Stabilizer RS2/RS3 WITO4-M-EN
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Accsoon CineView Nano HDMI Transmitter 5G Wireless HDMI 1080P60 Video Transmitter 69d6e51ab9379baacff55373
CineView Nano HDMI Transmitter 5G Wireless HDMI 1080P60 Video Transmitter, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Wireless Video Senders
prodImage
£132.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless transmitter with HDMI video input
Simultaneous transmission to up to four mobile devices
Low latency of 60 ms
Range up to 150 meters
Two integrated antennas for stable connection
Ultra-compact and lightweight design
Material: aluminum

Price History

1M 3M
Accsoon CineView Nano Transmitter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Manfrotto 244MINI
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto 165
£73.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic Mini
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid Color Film i-Type 5x8
£72.26
Compare Prices
10 offers
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic
£79.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manfrotto 241FB
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EG-E1
£70.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Peak Design Slide
£69.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Think Tank Pro Speed Belt V3.0 L-XL
£56.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon ER-HE
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£74.92
Shipping: Free
Accsoon official store
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel