Abeba UNI6 (02-0031761)

Manufacturer: Abeba
from £96.923 offersManufacturer: Abeba
• ESD safety shoe
• Material: functional leather with honeycomb design
• Features: steel toe cap, lace-up shoe
• Shoe size: 38, Shoe color: black
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Abeba 31761-42 Size 42 "ESD-Uni6" Safety Low Shoe - Black 150-1-UUU-31761-42
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20345:2011 S1 SRC Foamed PU midsole Functional leather with honeycomb pattern black
prodImage
£96.92
Shipping: Free
Abeba 31761-41 Size 41 "ESD-Uni6" Safety Low Shoe - Black 150-1-UUU-31761-41
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20345:2011 S1 SRC Foamed PU midsole Functional leather with honeycomb pattern black
prodImage
£96.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
Abeba 31761-35 Size 35 "ESD-Uni6" Safety Low Shoe - Black 150-1-UUU-31761-35
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20345:2011 S1 SRC Foamed PU midsole Functional leather with honeycomb pattern black
prodImage
£96.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ESD safety shoe
Material: functional leather with honeycomb design
Features: steel toe cap, lace-up shoe
Shoe size: 38, Shoe color: black

Similar Priced Products

Uvex Motion Light S3 Low Shoe
£95.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Birkenstock Tokio Super Grip
£93.48
Compare Prices
15 offers
Dunlop Purofort+ Expander
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Puma Safety Sierra Nevada Mid S3
£86.99
Compare Prices
69 offers
Puma Safety Rio Black Low
£74.99
Compare Prices
109 offers
Caterpillar Holton S3
£81.98
Compare Prices
77 offers
Uvex Office ESD S1
£80.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Puma Blaze Knit Low S1P HRO SRC
£79.99
Compare Prices
88 offers
Uvex Motion S1P
£114.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£96.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel