Abeba Rubber (02-0009310)

Manufacturer: Abeba
from £49.226 offersManufacturer: Abeba
• Professional clog
• Material: smooth leather
• Heel strap: foldable, adjustable
• Outsole: slip-resistant
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Abeba 9310-44 Size 44 "Rubber" Occupational-Clog Shoe - Black 150-1-KKK-9310-44
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC Heel strap foldable, adjustable TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93
prodImage
£49.22
Shipping: Free
Abeba 9310-45 Size 45 "Rubber" Occupational-Clog Shoe - Black 150-1-KKK-9310-45
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC Heel strap foldable, adjustable TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93
prodImage
£49.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
Abeba 9310-46 Size 46 "Rubber" Occupational-Clog Shoe - Black 150-1-KKK-9310-46
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC Heel strap foldable, adjustable TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93
prodImage
£49.22
Shipping: Free
Abeba 9310-43 Size 43 "Rubber" Occupational-Clog Shoe - Black 150-1-KKK-9310-43
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC Heel strap foldable, adjustable TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93
prodImage
£49.22
Shipping: Free
Abeba 9310-40 Size 40 "Rubber" Occupational-Clog Shoe - Black 150-1-KKK-9310-40
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC Heel strap foldable, adjustable TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93
prodImage
£69.23
Shipping: Free
Abeba 9310-41 Size 41 "Rubber" Occupational-Clog Shoe - Black 150-1-KKK-9310-41
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC Heel strap foldable, adjustable TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93
prodImage
£69.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Professional clog
Material: smooth leather
Heel strap: foldable, adjustable
Outsole: slip-resistant

Similar Priced Products

Portwest FC61 Compositelite Safety Shoe
£47.06
Compare Prices
61 offers
Dunlop Purofort FoodPro MultiGrip Safety Boot
£46.26
Compare Prices
44 offers
Dunlop Purofort FoodPro MultiGrip
£53.17
Compare Prices
33 offers
Albatros Ultratrail Low
£45.00
Compare Prices
77 offers
prodImage
£49.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel