Abeba Rubber (02-0005250)

Manufacturer: Abeba
from £56.15to £77.896 offersManufacturer: Abeba
• Professional clog
• Material: smooth leather
• Sole: slip-resistant rubber outsole
• ESD-compliant according to DIN EN 61340
• Heel strap foldable, adjustable
• Protection class: OB
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Abeba 5250-46 Size 46 "Rubber" ESD-Occupational-Clog Shoe - Marine Blue 150-1-GG-5250-46
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC ESD dissipative according to DIN EN 61340 Non-slip special rubber walking sole
prodImage
£56.15
Shipping: Free
Abeba 5250-42 Size 42 "Rubber" ESD-Occupational-Clog Shoe - Marine Blue 150-1-GG-5250-42
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC ESD dissipative according to DIN EN 61340 Non-slip special rubber walking sole
prodImage
£56.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Abeba 5250-39 Size 39 "Rubber" ESD-Occupational-Clog Shoe - Marine Blue 150-1-GG-5250-39
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC ESD dissipative according to DIN EN 61340 Non-slip special rubber walking sole
prodImage
£56.15
Shipping: Free
Abeba 5250-41 Size 41 "Rubber" ESD-Occupational-Clog Shoe - Marine Blue 150-1-GG-5250-41
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC ESD dissipative according to DIN EN 61340 Non-slip special rubber walking sole
prodImage
£56.15
Shipping: Free
Abeba 5250-37 Size 37 "Rubber" ESD-Occupational-Clog Shoe - Marine Blue 150-1-GG-5250-37
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC ESD dissipative according to DIN EN 61340 Non-slip special rubber walking sole
prodImage
£56.15
Shipping: Free
Abeba 5250-44 Size 44 "Rubber" ESD-Occupational-Clog Shoe - Marine Blue 150-1-GG-5250-44
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC ESD dissipative according to DIN EN 61340 Non-slip special rubber walking sole
prodImage
£77.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Professional clog
Material: smooth leather
Sole: slip-resistant rubber outsole
ESD-compliant according to DIN EN 61340
Heel strap foldable, adjustable
Protection class: OB

Similar Priced Products

Dunlop Purofort FoodPro MultiGrip
£53.17
Compare Prices
33 offers
Albatros Ultratrail Ctx Mid
£61.72
Compare Prices
55 offers
Dunlop Purofort FoodPro MultiGrip Safety Boot
£46.26
Compare Prices
44 offers
Albatros Ultratrail Low
£45.00
Compare Prices
77 offers
Portwest FC61 Compositelite Safety Shoe
£47.06
Compare Prices
61 offers
Albatros Lift Blue Impulse Low
£69.66
Compare Prices
44 offers
prodImage
£56.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel