Abeba Rubber (02-0005200)

Manufacturer: Abeba
from £56.1511 offersManufacturer: Abeba
• Work shoe
• Upper material: leather
• Slip-resistant rubber outsole
• Resistance to acids and alkalis
• ESD-compliant according to EN 61340
• Abeba clog
• Upper material: smooth leather
• Protection class: OB
Show all product details

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Abeba 5200-46 Size 46 "Rubber" ESD-Occupational-Clog Shoe - White 150-1-GG-5200-46
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93 ESD dissipative according to DIN EN 61340
prodImage
£56.15
Shipping: Free
Abeba 5200-39 Size 39 "Rubber" ESD-Occupational-Clog Shoe - White 150-1-GG-5200-39
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93 ESD dissipative according to DIN EN 61340
prodImage
£56.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Abeba 5200-38 Size 38 "Rubber" ESD-Occupational-Clog Shoe - White 150-1-GG-5200-38
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93 ESD dissipative according to DIN EN 61340
prodImage
£56.15
Shipping: Free
Abeba 5200-37 Size 37 "Rubber" ESD-Occupational-Clog Shoe - White 150-1-GG-5200-37
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93 ESD dissipative according to DIN EN 61340
prodImage
£56.15
Shipping: Free
Abeba 5200-45 Size 45 "Rubber" ESD-Occupational-Clog Shoe - White 150-1-GG-5200-45
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93 ESD dissipative according to DIN EN 61340
prodImage
£56.15
Shipping: Free
Abeba 5200-42 Size 42 "Rubber" ESD-Occupational-Clog Shoe - White 150-1-GG-5200-42
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93 ESD dissipative according to DIN EN 61340
prodImage
£56.15
Shipping: Free
Abeba 5200-40 Size 40 "Rubber" ESD-Occupational-Clog Shoe - White 150-1-GG-5200-40
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93 ESD dissipative according to DIN EN 61340
prodImage
£56.15
Shipping: Free
Abeba 5200-44 Size 44 "Rubber" ESD-Occupational-Clog Shoe - White 150-1-GG-5200-44
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93 ESD dissipative according to DIN EN 61340
prodImage
£56.15
Shipping: Free
Abeba 5200-41 Size 41 "Rubber" ESD-Occupational-Clog Shoe - White 150-1-GG-5200-41
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93 ESD dissipative according to DIN EN 61340
prodImage
£56.15
Shipping: Free
Abeba 5200-43 Size 43 "Rubber" ESD-Occupational-Clog Shoe - White 150-1-GG-5200-43
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93 ESD dissipative according to DIN EN 61340
prodImage
£56.15
Shipping: Free
Abeba 5200-36 Size 36 "Rubber" ESD-Occupational-Clog Shoe - White 150-1-GG-5200-36
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93 ESD dissipative according to DIN EN 61340
prodImage
£56.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Work shoe
Upper material: leather
Slip-resistant rubber outsole
Resistance to acids and alkalis
ESD-compliant according to EN 61340
Abeba clog
Upper material: smooth leather
Protection class: OB
Slip-resistant rubber outsole
ESD-compliant according to DIN EN 61340

Similar Priced Products

Dunlop Purofort FoodPro MultiGrip
£53.17
Compare Prices
33 offers
Albatros Ultratrail Ctx Mid
£61.72
Compare Prices
55 offers
Dunlop Purofort FoodPro MultiGrip Safety Boot
£46.26
Compare Prices
44 offers
Albatros Ultratrail Low
£45.00
Compare Prices
77 offers
Portwest FC61 Compositelite Safety Shoe
£47.06
Compare Prices
61 offers
Albatros Lift Blue Impulse Low
£69.66
Compare Prices
44 offers
prodImage
£56.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel